49. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.03.2009

Ort: Hamburg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.93

Teilnehmer: 114

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Wagner 2:0 O. Hahne

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. HahneO. Sche.J. KönigM. KausF. de N.M. Hümp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Hahne1:44:33:04:25:28:217:1124668
4153245413
2.O. Schell4:14:44:35:610:27:327:1601357
42315544410
3.J. König3:44:46:35:28:47:326:1701357
1245334865
4.M. Kaus0:33:43:62:13:04:611:1424444
5342132330
5.F. de Nicolo2:46:52:51:23:33:714:1922233
3152461232
6.M. Hümpel2:52:104:80:33:31:911:2900011
2531402432

Gruppe BF. Wagn.K. LangeN. KochA. MerkeA. Krön.M. Kosc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Wagner1:13:21:25:36:47:316:1223357
2135431165
2.K. Lange1:12:25:58:13:36:419:1212356
2514351382
3.N. Koch2:32:24:37:02:26:417:1001356
1543222742
4.A. Merke2:15:53:43:54:25:517:1711335
3142553234
5.A. Kröning3:51:80:75:35:24:614:2524444
5432155013
6.M. Koschenz4:63:32:22:42:52:813:2001222
4325122342

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern523.00
2o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop508.68
3o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel494.35
4k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden480.03
5n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover475.70
6j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern471.38
7a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden467.05
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt462.73
9f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld458.40
10a_kroeningA. KröningTKG Adersheim454.08
11m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld449.75
12m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld445.43
Vorschlußrunde
13W. SchwaßOberbayern München441.11
14S. WagnerOTC Amberg436.78
15S. SchillerRheinland United432.46
16B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt428.13
17A. BeckGallus Frankfurt423.81
18C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin419.48
19K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld415.16
20F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt410.83
21J. RungeWiking Leck406.51
22M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt402.18
23M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen397.86
24S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden393.54
Runde 3
25D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck389.21
26B. BuschmannOberbayern München384.89
27A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln380.56
28R. SchönlauFF Bruck376.24
29M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop371.91
30J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim367.59
31J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln363.26
32E. PetersCeltic Berlin358.94
33O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg354.61
34P. DeckertCeltic Berlin350.29
35K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven345.96
36Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg341.64
37T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim337.32
38Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen332.99
39M. TegethoffTornado Dortmund328.67
40S. Leuvereinslos324.34
41T. RuchtiFF Bruck320.02
42M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim315.69
43B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop311.37
44K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin307.04
45J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg302.72
46T. StockTKV Grönwohld298.39
47T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover294.07
48T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim289.75
Runde 2
49J. FoitPreußen Waltrop285.42
50P. FunkeFF Bruck281.10
51E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover276.77
52K. HöferYlipulli Gießen272.45
53J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg268.12
54P. MeierTKG Adersheim263.80
55A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop259.47
56O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude255.15
57T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg250.82
58M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden246.50
59O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg242.18
60H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe237.85
61S. BeckerTKG Adersheim233.53
62J. PohlSG '94 Hannover229.20
63A. GentzPegasus Hannover224.88
64M. SaustTKG Adersheim220.55
65F. HampelGallus Frankfurt216.23
66F. HansenAtletico Hamburg211.90
67S. PfaffTKG Adersheim207.58
68M. Holtzvereinslos203.25
69M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim198.93
70J. ElgerCeltic Berlin194.61
71M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld190.28
72E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden185.96
73G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz181.63
74M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld177.31
75C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe172.98
76D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin168.66
77S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld164.33
78S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim160.01
79A. OttoTFG Hildesheim155.68
80S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg151.36
Runde 1
81B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen147.04
82P. GruenheidEssener Löwen142.71
83K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld138.39
84C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz134.06
85M. ObermeyerWiking Leck129.74
86G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude125.41
87D. OttoTKV Jerze121.09
88D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld116.76
89C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze112.44
90O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel108.11
91A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim103.79
92K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim99.46
93Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover95.14
94K. NetzelPegasus Hannover90.82
95M. Kalentzivereinslos86.49
96Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude82.17
97J. BjörkholmTFG Buxtehude77.84
98I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt73.52
99T. von Burgsdorfvereinslos69.19
100H. HerdanTFG Buxtehude64.87
101A. HahnTornado Dortmund60.54
102M. Pentervereinslos56.22
103U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg51.89
104O. Fischervereinslos47.57
105S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf43.25
106A. Knoppvereinslos38.92
107J. Engelvereinslos34.60
108M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld30.27
109M. FrankInferno Oyten25.95
110S. Gebhardtvereinslos21.62
111F. KrügerWiking Leck17.30
112T. Hertwigvereinslos12.97
113L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude8.65
114T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg4.32

Hauptseite