48. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 09.11.2008

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.89

Teilnehmer: 118

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Schell 3:2 O. Hahne

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. HahneA. BeckA. MerkeW. Schw.D. Kall.J. KönigPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Hahne5:42:23:15:24:57:319:1424577
1324553254
2.A. Beck4:53:14:33:34:07:318:1202467
1435244433
3.A. Merke2:21:33:13:36:46:415:1323446
3452163213
4.W. Schwaß1:33:41:35:37:64:617:1922244
2351451371
5.D. Kallies2:53:33:33:54:24:615:1801334
4521333423
6.J. König5:40:44:66:72:42:817:2500002
5214340265

Gruppe BO. Sche.S. Wagn.A. Krön.J. RungeP. TumaB. Stra.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell5:37:24:17:46:110:029:11246810
4152377654
2.S. Wagner3:53:32:27:35:26:420:1523556
4523152733
3.A. Kröning2:73:34:32:45:25:516:1902445
1534225423
4.J. Runge1:42:23:47:47:35:520:1723355
5231472371
5.P. Tuma4:73:74:24:72:23:717:2500023
2341544342
6.B. Straberg1:62:52:53:72:21:910:2500001
3124522132

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover489.00
2o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop484.86
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt480.71
4s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg476.57
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden472.42
6a_kroeningA. KröningSG '94 Hannover468.28
7j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck464.14
8w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München459.99
9d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck455.85
10p_tumaP. TumaOTC Amberg451.70
11b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop447.56
12j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern443.42
Vorschlußrunde
13M. KausGallus Frankfurt439.27
14T. KrätzigOTC Amberg435.13
15M. RühmannFF Bruck430.98
16B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt426.84
17M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen422.69
18M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld418.55
19J. FoitHansa Herford414.41
20P. MeierTKG Adersheim410.26
21F. HampelGallus Frankfurt406.12
22M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld401.97
23K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven397.83
24M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze393.69
Runde 3
25M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld389.54
26S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden385.40
27An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin381.25
28M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt377.11
29J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln372.97
30K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld368.82
31T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg364.68
32T. StockTKV Grönwohld360.53
33B. BuschmannOberbayern München356.39
34J. ElgerCeltic Berlin352.25
35P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt348.10
36C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin343.96
37M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop339.81
38B. FrommeWiking Leck335.67
39J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg331.53
40S. HomannInferno Oyten327.38
41F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern323.24
42O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel319.09
43S. PfaffTKG Adersheim314.95
44O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim310.81
45S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze306.66
46T. WitteTKV Jerze302.52
47T. FabryRheinland United298.37
48L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude294.23
Runde 2
49H. JüttnerTKV Jerze290.08
50S. SchillerRheinland United285.94
51D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt281.80
52N. KochSG '94 Hannover277.65
53J. PohlSG '94 Hannover273.51
54P. DeckertCeltic Berlin269.36
55Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg265.22
56M. BrandRheinland United261.08
57S. BeckerTKG Adersheim256.93
58T. KommaSG '94 Hannover252.79
59O. NothdurftMinden Magic248.64
60H. GötzGallus Frankfurt244.50
61Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven240.36
62P. VicentePreußen Waltrop236.21
63M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld232.07
64R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt227.92
65D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg223.78
66D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld219.64
67B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen215.49
68E. PetersCeltic Berlin211.35
69I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt207.20
70K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim203.06
71D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim198.92
72E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden194.77
73M. SaustTKG Adersheim190.63
74Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika186.48
75R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt182.34
76S. HaagTornado Dortmund178.19
77T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt174.05
78B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt169.91
79C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg165.76
80A. TumaEagles Erlangen161.62
Runde 1
81A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt157.47
82E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover153.33
83C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg149.19
84S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze145.04
85M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim140.90
86Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg136.75
87A. OttoTFG Hildesheim132.61
88T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim128.47
89M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim124.32
90G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude120.18
91F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover116.03
92A. WehrmakerTKV Jerze111.89
93F. StraubelPhoenix Herne107.75
94S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg103.60
95S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte99.46
96S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld95.31
97D. OttoTKV Jerze91.17
98J. KuhnMinden Magic87.03
99J. WoltersTKV Jerze82.88
100L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt78.74
101S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg74.59
102T. RostTKG Wolfsburg70.45
103M. FrankInferno Oyten66.31
104F. WernerMinden Magic62.16
105P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim58.02
106A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim53.87
107M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze49.73
108O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude45.58
109O. GerkeTKV Jerze41.44
110M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt37.30
111M. WitteDelligser SC33.15
112C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel29.01
113A. HerktTFG Buxtehude24.86
114P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt20.72
115V. PriemerTKC Sprockhövel16.58
116K. WitteDelligser SC12.43
117K. VicenteTKC Sprockhövel8.29
118B. Derkowvereinslos4.14

Hauptseite