47. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 27.10.2007

Ort: Cuxhaven

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.47

Teilnehmer: 74

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 6:2 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochJ. RungeJ. ElgerK. Schä.H. Jütt.E. Pete.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch4:35:42:23:24:29:118:1324579
4235145243
2.J. Runge3:45:24:25:16:18:223:1024668
4513246535
3.J. Elger4:52:54:24:45:05:519:1611355
2541344542
4.K. Schäfer2:22:42:44:25:35:515:1502335
3142524225
5.H. Jüttner2:31:54:42:46:33:715:1911133
5312442162
6.E. Peters2:41:60:53:53:60:109:2600000
1235421033

Gruppe BJ. FoitD. Kall.O. Sche.O. Wege.U. Grab.M. KragePunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit2:23:25:15:49:39:124:1224689
5421355932
2.D. Kallies2:22:14:33:27:49:118:1224689
5234172432
3.O. Schell2:31:27:45:13:35:518:1322445
4213571523
4.O. Wegener1:53:44:73:26:54:617:2300024
2315441363
5.U. Grabenkamp4:52:31:52:33:12:812:1702222
1435243122
6.M. Krage3:94:73:35:61:31:916:2800001
3154241353

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover347.00
2j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford342.31
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck337.62
4j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck332.93
5o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover328.24
6j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin323.55
7o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel318.86
8k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld314.18
9h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze309.49
10u_grabenkampU. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils304.80
11M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven300.11
12e_petersE. PetersCeltic Berlin295.42
Vorschlußrunde
13L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt290.73
14C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin286.04
15D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld281.35
16M. FrankInferno Oyten276.66
17F. HansenAtletico Hamburg271.97
18F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld267.28
19B. BuschmannOberbayern München262.59
20Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg257.91
21M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)253.22
22F. PutzOTC Amberg248.53
23G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund243.84
24P. MeierTKG Adersheim239.15
Runde 3
25W. SchwaßOberbayern München234.46
26M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld229.77
27T. KrätzigOTC Amberg225.08
28K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven220.39
29D. OttoTKV Jerze215.70
30S. HaagTornado Dortmund211.01
31M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg206.32
32L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude201.64
33M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop196.95
34S. HomannInferno Oyten192.26
35K. Nothdurftvereinslos187.57
36N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos182.88
Runde 2
37C. HansenAtletico Hamburg178.19
38T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim173.50
39N. GallingerPhöbus Cuxhaven168.81
40K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld164.12
41Man. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven159.43
42M. GramseInferno Oyten154.74
43J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude150.05
44O. NothdurftMinden Magic145.36
45T. DembskiPhöbus Cuxhaven140.68
46D. BremerInferno Oyten135.99
47F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover131.30
48T. RothOstwestfalen Devils126.61
49F. WeitzePhöbus Cuxhaven121.92
50E. BenschInferno Oyten117.23
51M. ObermeyerWiking Leck112.54
52M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld107.85
53T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg103.16
54D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils98.47
55A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg93.78
56D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim89.09
Runde 1
57O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim84.41
58Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg79.72
59M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld75.03
60O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude70.34
61M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim65.65
62F. PritzkeHellwinkel Wolfsburg60.96
63O. LindenbergTKV Grönwohld56.27
64Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven51.58
65M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven46.89
66G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude42.20
67O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover37.51
68T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim32.82
69P. CunowTFG Buxtehude28.14
70P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim23.45
71S. FittschenPhöbus Cuxhaven18.76
72A. HerktTFG Buxtehude14.07
73G. Horstmannvereinslos9.38
74C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude4.69

Hauptseite