43. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.09.2003

Ort: Sachsenhagen

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.19

Teilnehmer: 83

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 4:2 A. Beck

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern419.00
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt413.95
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck408.90
4h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze403.86
5m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt398.81
6f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld393.76
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop388.71
8d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck383.66
9f_hentzeF. HentzeCeltic Berlin378.61
10n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover373.57
11e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover368.52
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt363.47
13J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln358.42
14T. KommaSG '94 Hannover353.37
15M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld348.33
16D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen343.28
17B. FrommeWiking Leck338.23
18An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin333.18
19T. KochTKV Duisburg328.13
20J. ElgerCeltic Berlin323.08
21W. SchwaßOberbayern München318.04
22A. HofertTKV Jerze312.99
23R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer307.94
24U. KrügerFortuna Düdinghausen302.89
25C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin297.84
26J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg292.80
27D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz287.75
28O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel282.70
29K. HöferYlipulli Gießen277.65
30J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim272.60
31C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin267.55
32B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen262.51
33M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg257.46
34A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln252.41
35M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg247.36
36C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz242.31
37M. SaustTKG Adersheim237.27
38T. RothOstwestfalen Devils232.22
39K. NetzelPegasus Hannover227.17
40M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)222.12
41S. SchillerRheinland United217.07
42D. LangeTKG Grußendorf212.02
43G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt206.98
44M. Kalentzivereinslos201.93
45R. MaierTKF Neandertal196.88
46A. KröningTKG Adersheim191.83
47F. NockenTKG Grußendorf186.78
48J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven181.73
49A. Baumannvereinslos176.69
50O. IgelEssener Löwen171.64
51U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils166.59
52M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze161.54
53S. SkottkeTVW Eving156.49
54K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld151.45
55A. GentzPegasus Hannover146.40
56J. HahneTFG Hildesheim141.35
57T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils136.30
58D. PossielPegasus Hannover131.25
59Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven126.20
60T. RostTKG Wolfsburg121.16
61K. PetriTVW Eving116.11
62J. PohlSG '94 Hannover111.06
63C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim106.01
64T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving100.96
65M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz95.92
66D. OttoTKV Jerze90.87
67Ma. DübelTVW Eving85.82
68U. BertramPegasus Hannover80.77
69T. GerstTKG Weiler75.72
70A. BreußGermania Neukölln70.67
71D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim65.63
72K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven60.58
73Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving55.53
74U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte50.48
75M. RobertsTVW Eving45.43
76X. VaigelPhöbus Cuxhaven40.39
77S. MaierTVW Eving35.34
78A. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt30.29
79G. SulewskiTVW Eving25.24
80D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils20.19
81M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld15.14
82C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze10.10
83P. TendlerSK Schöppenstedt5.05

Hauptseite