42. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 08.06.2002

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.28

Teilnehmer: 76

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:2 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. FoitJ. KönigD. Kall.R. Schl.N. KochH. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit4:24:35:11:11:47:315:1101357
4352111445
2.J. König2:44:37:12:12:56:417:1422446
4513272224
3.D. Kallies3:43:49:52:23:15:520:1613355
3521429333
4.R. Schlotz1:51:75:96:15:34:618:2500244
5124315561
5.N. Koch1:11:22:21:68:14:613:1212224
2314521118
6.H. Jüttner4:15:21:33:51:84:614:1924444
1243545311

Gruppe BM. KausJ. RungeA. BeckA. Schn.T. Krät.U. Schu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus6:53:14:13:35:19:121:1124689
4125334563
2.J. Runge5:64:14:24:31:17:318:1324667
4312544451
3.A. Beck1:31:42:13:34:15:511:1202235
1354214132
4.A. Schneider1:42:41:22:11:04:67:1100244
2153421211
5.T. Krätzig3:33:43:31:23:24:613:1422234
5243133133
6.U. Schuricke1:51:11:40:12:31:95:1400001
3524121101

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt428.00
2j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford422.37
3j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck416.74
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern411.11
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck405.47
6a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt399.84
7r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden394.21
8a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden388.58
9t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg382.95
10n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover377.32
11h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze371.68
12U. SchurickeFilzbomber Berlin366.05
13J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg360.42
14S. SchillerRheinland United354.79
15H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden349.16
16F. HampelGallus Frankfurt343.53
17R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer337.89
18T. KommaSG '94 Hannover332.26
19F. HentzeCeltic Berlin326.63
20M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen321.00
21K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld315.37
22P. DeckertCeltic Berlin309.74
23A. KröningTKG Adersheim304.11
24T. RothOstwestfalen Devils298.47
25A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln292.84
26E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover287.21
27C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin281.58
28M. RühmannFF Bruck275.95
29J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen270.32
30T. WitteTKV Jerze264.68
31B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen259.05
32M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim253.42
33A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer247.79
34F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld242.16
35M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze236.53
36M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin230.89
37O. SchellSG '94 Hannover225.26
38K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin219.63
39S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze214.00
40K. NetzelPegasus Hannover208.37
41J. ElgerCeltic Berlin202.74
42R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt197.11
43C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze191.47
44J. PohlSG '94 Hannover185.84
45M. SaustTKG Adersheim180.21
46D. OttoTKV Jerze174.58
47K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim168.95
48A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt163.32
49F. PutzOTC Amberg157.68
50T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover152.05
51J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln146.42
52K. HöferYlipulli Gießen140.79
53O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer135.16
54T. Bothevereinslos129.53
55T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils123.89
56D. PossielPegasus Hannover118.26
57J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer112.63
58M. WitteDelligser SC107.00
59S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze101.37
60H. BökerPegasus Hannover95.74
61J. HahneTFG Hildesheim90.11
62J. KipperSG '94 Hannover84.47
63M. Isenseevereinslos78.84
64B. AndersTKV Jerze73.21
65M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld67.58
66S. Seebergervereinslos61.95
67C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin56.32
68B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin50.68
69F. PohlSG '94 Hannover45.05
70N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt39.42
71R. BährePegasus Hannover33.79
72U. BertramPegasus Hannover28.16
73D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim22.53
74U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel16.89
75C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt11.26
76S. ScherlerSK Schöppenstedt5.63

Hauptseite