38. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.05.1998

Ort: Schaumburg

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.56

Teilnehmer: 99

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 2:1 N. Koch

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck456.00
2n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover451.39
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt446.79
4k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden442.18
5b_frommeB. FrommeWiking Leck437.58
6n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen432.97
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt428.36
8j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern423.76
9s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover419.15
10p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt414.55
11Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop409.94
12m_ruehmannM. RühmannFF Bruck405.33
13T. Bothevereinslos400.73
14H. JüttnerTKV Jerze396.12
15Ma. MikschikPeine391.52
16O. SchellSG '94 Hannover386.91
17E. EggersWiking Leck382.30
18J. RungeWiking Leck377.70
19J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln373.09
20A. HofertTKV Jerze368.48
21C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin363.88
22R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden359.27
23O. MeierConcordia Lübeck354.67
24M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld350.06
25G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund345.45
26M. BrandRheinland United340.85
27F. DuringWiking Leck336.24
28M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen331.64
29J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen327.03
30B. VollmerWiking Leck322.42
31M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen317.82
32P. MeierTKG Adersheim313.21
33J. FoitHansa Herford308.61
34M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt304.00
35A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop299.39
36S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze294.79
37M. RichterTKV Jerze290.18
38M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze285.58
39F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld280.97
40B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen276.36
41A. BeckGallus Frankfurt271.76
42M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim267.15
43B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld262.55
44M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt257.94
45K. NetzelPegasus Hannover253.33
46R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer248.73
47A. KröningSG '94 Hannover244.12
48G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt239.52
49K. HöferYlipulli Gießen234.91
50K. KipperSG '94 Hannover230.30
51V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden225.70
52T. KrätzigOTC Amberg221.09
53M. Völlnervereinslos216.48
54M. KalentziSB Bochum211.88
55J. KipperSG '94 Hannover207.27
56C. BrandesFortuna Düdinghausen202.67
57M. KowalskiWiking Leck198.06
58D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils193.45
59C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe188.85
60S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze184.24
61K. MengeTFG Hildesheim179.64
62G. KretlowHansa Herford175.03
63R. BährePegasus Hannover170.42
64A. RohlederTKV Duisburg165.82
65M. SchaubTVW Eving161.21
66T. KrusholzAlfeld156.61
67T. WitteTKV Jerze152.00
68M. SpringmannAlfeld147.39
69J. KindermannSK Schöppenstedt142.79
70K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld138.18
71U. MeyerConcordia Lübeck133.58
72R. MeierTFG Göttingen128.97
73H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen124.36
74G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen119.76
75C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop115.15
76D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen110.55
77An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin105.94
78M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld101.33
79R. BirknerTKV Jerze96.73
80N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos92.12
81J. PohlSG '94 Hannover87.52
82O. Hahlbohmvereinslos82.91
83S. LaufWiking Leck78.30
84M. SaustTKG Adersheim73.70
85S. BehrensSK Schöppenstedt69.09
86T. Scharfvereinslos64.48
87S. EbbersSK Schöppenstedt59.88
88T. Springmannvereinslos55.27
89D. WitteDelligser SC50.67
90N. SchwabOTC Amberg46.06
91U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel41.45
92R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt36.85
93O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin32.24
94A. Hüskenvereinslos27.64
95M. SchwanbeckPegasus Hannover23.03
96J. Scharfvereinslos18.42
97K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin13.82
98U. BertramPegasus Hannover9.21
99M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg4.61

Hauptseite