5. Lutra Barbarossa Cup

Datum: 02.10.2016

Ort: Kaiserslautern

Wertigkeit: 2.79

Teilnehmer: 55

lutra_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Leinz 5:4 nV D. Meuren

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. LeinzC. HaagF. Eles.J. Hahn.M. Müll.M. SensePunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Leinz7:44:33:16:38:110:028:12246810
3452186743
2.C. Haag4:74:34:64:13:26:419:1902246
3215444434
3.F. Elesbao3:43:44:14:33:06:417:1222446
4231543433
4.J. Hahnel1:36:41:42:20:04:610:1323344
5134260121
5.M. Müller (g)3:61:43:42:27:63:716:2200233
2514333721
6.M. Sense1:82:30:30:06:71:99:2101111
1452310620

Gruppe BD. Meur.C. Dres.D. Bast.M. Bart.M. Bräu.J. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Meuren3:35:14:41:12:17:315:1023567
2154353214
2.C. Drescher3:34:34:03:54:37:318:1423357
2543143344
3.D. Bastian1:53:45:56:47:35:522:2102355
1532416573
4.M. Bartels4:40:45:53:33:15:515:1713445
5431233504
5.M. Bräuning1:15:34:63:31:15:514:1411345
4321534511
6.J. Foit1:23:43:71:31:11:99:1700001
3142531131

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin309.00
2D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz293.93
3C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf278.85
4C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden263.78
5f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover258.71
6d_bastianD. BastianTKG Wolfsburg253.64
7M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt248.56
8J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop243.49
9M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden238.42
10M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld233.35
11J. FoitHansa Herford228.27
12M. SenseHB Balingen223.20
Vorschlußrunde
13M. SaustTKG Adersheim218.13
14C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze213.05
15D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)207.98
16M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)202.91
17F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern197.84
18M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf192.76
19O. GerkeTKV Jerze187.69
20C. BlumSV Neusatz182.62
21M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg177.55
22M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)172.47
23H. SteibOTC Amberg167.40
24V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover162.33
Runde 2
25T. WillHB Balingen157.25
26L. SchulzeHansa Herford152.18
27R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden147.11
28R. AlbrechtHB Balingen142.04
29C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum136.96
30F. SauterHB Balingen131.89
31N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg126.82
32A. KalentziSB Bochum121.75
33F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg116.67
34A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden111.60
35H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern106.53
36G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel101.45
37L. WittHansa Herford96.38
38Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg91.31
39D. SteibOTC Amberg86.24
40A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel81.16
41M. Lips (2)Delligser SC76.09
42T. Bittmannvereinslos71.02
43C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden65.95
44M. GermerothHB Balingen60.87
45U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel55.80
46H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg50.73
47P. FellerPhoenix Herne45.65
48F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen40.58
Runde 1
49D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf35.51
50B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB30.44
51D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel25.36
52M. Lips (3)Delligser SC20.29
53Rei. Müllervereinslos15.22
54P. Mombervereinslos10.15
55M. Kleervereinslos5.07

Hauptseite