7. Karlsruher Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 16.02.2013

Ort: Karlsruhe

Wertigkeit: 3.16

Teilnehmer: 52

karlsruher_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

F. Hampel6:1
4:3
F. Hampel1:6
2:3 sd
M. Hahnel3:2
G. Schwartz5:2
4:3
G. Schwartz
J. Jepp2:1
5:2
J. Jepp
C. Steuer
M. Kalentzi3:6
4:7
M. Hahnel
R. Schlotz2:1
1:5
2:7
M. Hahnel
A. Sigle3:8
2:5
M. Hahnel
M. Hahnel
T. Ruchti0:5
1:4
M. Kaus2:3
5:3
2:3
F. Wagner
M. Bräuning1:2 sd
4:2
1:2
M. Kaus
M. Kaus4:3
3:4 sd
3:2
M. Kaus
B. Buza
F. Wagner3:2 sd
3:2
F. Wagner
K. Weishaupt1:5
1:2
K. Lange
K. Lange5:2
6:4
K. Lange
M. Bittmann

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern346.00
2f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern329.92
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt313.85
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt297.77
5k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden291.69
6m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum285.62
7G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz279.54
8T. RuchtiFF Bruck273.46
9M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden267.38
10R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden261.31
11J. JeppYlipulli Gießen255.23
12K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen249.15
13B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt243.08
14C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz237.00
15M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz230.92
16A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden224.85
Vorrunde
17P. FunkeFF Bruck218.77
18P. TumaOTC Amberg212.69
19S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt206.62
20A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden200.54
21R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden194.46
22M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)188.38
23M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern182.31
24N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz176.23
25H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz170.15
26J. EgerTKG Weiler164.08
27C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf158.00
28M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen151.92
29C. RiegerTKG Weiler145.85
30J. ReinkeTKG Weiler139.77
31S. WagnerOTC Amberg133.69
32T. GerstTKG Weiler127.62
33T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern121.54
34S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf115.46
35V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC109.38
36Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden103.31
37T. Bittmannvereinslos97.23
38Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden91.15
39J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC85.08
40F. TholTKG Weiler79.00
41G. RiegerTKG Weiler72.92
42Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen66.85
43M. Sonntagvereinslos60.77
44M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden54.69
45A. StahlYlipulli Gießen48.62
46A. KalentziSB Bochum42.54
47G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf36.46
48V. Schneidervereinslos30.38
49S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden24.31
50Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen18.23
51C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden12.15
52S. NatkeHB Balingen6.08

Hauptseite