10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel

Datum: 19.04.2019

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 3.34

Teilnehmer: 63

jubi_spandau

Endrunde

Jo. Weber6:0 Jo. Weber2:3 sd E. Overesch3:4 M. Gottschalk2:1
P. Deckert3:4 sd P. Malessa
P. Malessa
J. Schüring1:3 E. Overesch
K. Weishaupt2:3 sd E. Overesch
E. Overesch
P. Tuma3:2 P. Tuma4:8 M. Gottschalk
J. Hahnel6:5 sd J. Hahnel
L. Kaouane
M. Gottschalk8:1 M. Gottschalk
C. Ihme4:5 sd H. Schau
H. Schau
F. Hampel8:2 F. Hampel2:5 B. Nieder4:5 sd C. Kuch
E. Peters4:1 E. Peters
W. Mietke
B. Nieder4:3 B. Nieder
W. Renninger3:2 W. Renninger
S. Kansteiner
A. Lungela6:3 A. Lungela2:3 C. Kuch
D. Schirmer3:5 J. Spahn
J. Spahn
C. Kuch3:2 C. Kuch
S. Pfaff5:6 sd V. Höhn
V. Höhn

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin364.00
2c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin348.70
3b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt333.40
4e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover318.10
5j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen312.79
6a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt307.49
7F. HampelGallus Frankfurt302.19
8P. TumaTKC Schwabach296.89
9V. HöhnFF Bruck291.59
10W. RenningerFF Bruck286.29
11J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern280.98
12J. SchüringPhoenix Herne275.68
13J. SpahnYlipulli Gießen270.38
14P. MalessaCeltic Berlin265.08
15E. PetersCeltic Berlin259.78
16H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel254.48
17K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen249.17
18S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim243.87
19L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover238.57
20P. DeckertCeltic Berlin233.27
21C. IhmeTKC Kaiserslautern227.97
22S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen222.67
23D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel217.37
24W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin212.06
Vorschlußrunde
25R. SchönlauFF Bruck206.76
26F. LühmannFH Selsingen201.46
27D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel196.16
28A. BreußGermania Neukölln190.86
29O. BaerCeltic Berlin185.56
30M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover180.25
31V. TennerYlipulli Gießen174.95
32H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte169.65
33A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover164.35
34M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim159.05
35E. JobstTKC Nürnberg153.75
36K. HöferYlipulli Gießen148.44
37H. KrausTKC Nürnberg143.14
38Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt137.84
39C. MeisterOTC Amberg132.54
40K. KoppTKC Nürnberg127.24
41P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg121.94
42G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel116.63
43M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim111.33
44F. StraubelPhoenix Herne106.03
45A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte100.73
46M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern95.43
47C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin90.13
48M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim84.83
Runde 1
49H. SteibTKC Schwabach79.52
50F. PutzTKC Schwabach74.22
51A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel68.92
52C. JiloYlipulli Gießen63.62
53D. HoppCeltic Berlin58.32
54H. LühmannFH Selsingen53.02
55A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel47.71
56K. SundermannCeltic Berlin42.41
57U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte37.11
58M. GolteDelligser SC31.81
59H. FischerFlamengo Berlin26.51
60S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte21.21
61A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel15.90
62U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel10.60
63L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte5.30

Hauptseite