Jubiläumsturnier 40 Jahre TKC 71 Hirschlanden

Datum: 02.10.2011

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 3.14

Teilnehmer: 72

jubi_hlanden

Endrunde

O. Schell9:1
2:4
5:2
O. Schell3:1
6:2
O. Schell4:2 nV
M. Blügel6:7
2:3 sd
V. Höhn
Si. Gies5:6 sd
0:4
V. Höhn
V. Höhn
T. Stock3:2
7:6
T. Stock
M. Baumgart4:5
8:5
11:3
M. Baumgart
F. Putz4:2
6:5 sd
F. Putz
C. Kuch
P. Meier4:3
3:5
3:6
T. Komma3:4 sd
4:1
6:5 sd
T. Komma
A. Gotzhein2:3
6:5
2:4
T. Komma
M. Kalentzi5:7
6:5 sd
4:5
T. Komma
T. Komma
P. Tuma6:8
3:2
2:4
K. Riedinger
D. Kandziora2:3
3:2
2:5
K. Riedinger
F. Röthke3:4 sd
6:5 sd
3:4
K. Riedinger
K. Riedinger

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel344.00
2t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover329.64
3k_riedingerK. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC315.28
4t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld300.92
5p_tumaP. TumaTKC Schwabach296.56
6p_meierP. MeierTKG Adersheim292.19
7V. HöhnFF Bruck287.83
8M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim283.47
9A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop279.11
10D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt274.75
11F. PutzTKC Schwabach270.39
12M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)266.03
13F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf261.67
14M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover257.31
15C. KuchCeltic Berlin252.94
16Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg248.58
Vorschlußrunde
17M. WitteDelligser SC244.22
18K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen239.86
19D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf235.50
20Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden231.14
21V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden226.78
22A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden222.42
23F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf218.06
24A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim213.69
25H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel209.33
26P. VicenteSB Bochum204.97
27R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt200.61
28R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden196.25
29T. Bittmannvereinslos191.89
30A. UngererMurgtäler TKC187.53
31C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze183.17
32M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld178.81
33J. SchüringPhoenix Herne174.44
34D. SteibTKC Schwabach170.08
35W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden165.72
36B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden161.36
37D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern157.00
38H. GötzGallus Frankfurt152.64
39W. RenningerFF Bruck148.28
40T. RuchtiFF Bruck143.92
41M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden139.56
42J. JeppYlipulli Gießen135.19
43C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz130.83
44A. BreußGermania Neukölln126.47
45C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden122.11
46U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel117.75
47D. OttoTKV Jerze113.39
48M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg109.03
49M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden104.67
Runde 1
50H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel100.31
51M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt95.94
52E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden91.58
53M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt87.22
54Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel82.86
55V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC78.50
56M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden74.14
57Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel69.78
58M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze65.42
59W. HautschekTKC Hirschlanden61.06
60M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel56.69
61O. GerkeTKV Jerze52.33
62H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern47.97
63A. KrausOTC Amberg43.61
64L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel39.25
65M. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg34.89
66H. SteibTKC Schwabach30.53
67S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB26.17
68C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg21.81
69T. MetzgerTKVgg Remseck17.44
70A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover13.08
71J. ValentinTKC Gevelsberg8.72
72S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf4.36

Hauptseite