Jubiläumsturnier 15 Jahre Celtic Berlin

Datum: 02.04.2010

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.85

Teilnehmer: 44

jubi_celtic

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
W. Schwaß 3:2 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.Jo. Web.O. Reup.M. KausK. HöferS. Schi.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo7:36:65:46:23:29:127:1724689
1532476536
2.Jo. Weber3:76:23:32:66:55:520:2302245
1453236263
3.O. Reupke6:62:64:23:59:25:524:2102445
5421334926
4.M. Kaus4:53:32:46:33:34:618:1811134
3524132463
5.K. Höfer2:66:25:33:66:74:622:2422444
2314552636
6.S. Schiller2:35:62:93:37:63:719:2711113
4231535227

Gruppe BW. Schw.F. Hamp.M. Müll.P. Deck.An. Pal.M. Horc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß1:06:17:15:26:310:025:7246810
1254316657
2.F. Hampel0:12:27:11:38:45:518:1102355
1325407281
3.M. Müller (w)1:62:25:12:56:35:516:1700135
2341521256
4.P. Deckert1:71:71:57:36:34:616:2522444
5243161711
5.An. Pallwitz2:53:15:23:74:74:617:2222224
4513254323
6.M. Horchert3:64:83:63:67:42:820:3002222
3451237343

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München315.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord298.52
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt282.05
4j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen265.57
5o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg259.09
6m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop252.61
7M. KausGallus Frankfurt246.14
8P. DeckertCeltic Berlin239.66
9An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin233.18
10K. HöferYlipulli Gießen226.70
11M. HorchertCeltic Berlin220.23
12S. SchillerRheinland United213.75
Vorschlußrunde
13T. StockTKV Grönwohld207.27
14J. MeynCeltic Berlin200.80
15K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen194.32
16M. HadonCeltic Berlin187.84
17M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld181.36
18J. ElgerCeltic Berlin174.89
19F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin168.41
20Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen161.93
21A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln155.45
22D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel148.98
23B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen142.50
24J. KomareckCeltic Berlin136.02
Runde 2
25M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin129.55
26K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin123.07
27M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf116.59
28C. KuchCeltic Berlin110.11
29H. MöhleHalbau Berlin103.64
30S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB97.16
31M. BoonasanohGermania Neukölln90.68
32S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel84.20
Runde 1
33F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt77.73
34C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe71.25
35H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel64.77
36M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel58.30
37S. Gebhardtvereinslos51.82
38M. KönigCeltic Berlin45.34
39A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel38.86
40R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin32.39
41K. SternbergGermania Neukölln25.91
42M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld19.43
43L. StolleGermania Neukölln12.95
44F. PlonerGermania Neukölln6.48

Hauptseite