2. Jerzer Dorfpokal

Datum: 05.11.2016

Ort: Bockenem

Wertigkeit: 2.68

Teilnehmer: 48

jerzer_dp

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
V. Tenner 4:2 F. Mozelewski

Endrunde

Gruppe AV. Tenn.G. GreenF. Hamp.L. Kaou.C. JiloM. LeinzPunkteToreVerlauf
1.V. Tenner4:15:27:24:22:29:122:924579
2541344275
2.G. Green1:45:53:35:46:46:420:2011246
2315431565
3.F. Hampel2:55:510:22:46:45:525:2024555
53241610522
4.L. Kaouane2:73:32:104:25:45:516:2611335
4123532425
5.C. Jilo2:44:54:22:49:24:621:1702244
1543229244
6.M. Leinz2:24:64:64:52:91:916:2800111
3415242244

Gruppe BF. Moze.G. Schw.M. Kale.K. Ster.S. LeuF. Röth.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Mozelewski4:26:45:27:23:39:125:1323579
5314253674
2.G. Schwartz2:47:44:56:26:36:425:1822466
5421364672
3.M. Kalentzi4:64:79:48:53:26:428:2424446
3452138449
4.K. Sternberg2:55:44:95:42:25:518:2402455
1253425524
5.S. Leu2:72:65:84:54:32:817:2900002
4123525424
6.F. Röthke3:33:62:32:23:42:813:1801122
2314523323

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1V. TennerYlipulli Gießen298.00
2f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt282.42
3g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz266.83
4G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel251.25
5m_kalentziM. KalentziSG '94 Hannover245.67
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt240.08
7K. SternbergGermania Neukölln234.50
8L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover228.92
9C. JiloYlipulli Gießen223.33
10S. Leuvereinslos217.75
11F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf212.17
12M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim206.58
Vorschlußrunde
13J. JeppYlipulli Gießen201.00
14F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover195.42
15E. PetersCeltic Berlin189.83
16A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel184.25
17C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg178.67
18P. DeckertCeltic Berlin173.08
19M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim167.50
20D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt161.92
21C. ReymannTKV Jerze156.33
22K. HöferYlipulli Gießen150.75
23U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster145.17
24M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt139.58
Runde 1
25M. Lips (2)Delligser SC134.00
26G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel128.42
27B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg122.83
28F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt117.25
29A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover111.67
30D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster106.08
31N. GirolamiSB Bochum100.50
32J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel94.92
33A. NeumannDelligser SC89.33
34A. SchotmannDelligser SC83.75
35A. PaulAlemannia Neumünster78.17
36V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover72.58
37M. Lips (3)Delligser SC67.00
38U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel61.42
39S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld55.83
40C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum50.25
41T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim44.67
42A. KnoopSG '94 Hannover39.08
43S. WeitzeDelligser SC33.50
44M. PieperPegasus Hannover27.92
45C. WeitzeDelligser SC22.33
46Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt16.75
47A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt11.17
48L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover5.58

Hauptseite