3. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup

Datum: 27.08.2017

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.50

Teilnehmer: 39

herne_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Lennemann 5:3 S. Biehl

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. Lenn.J. Schü.A. Gotz.H. HornB. Stra.O. Dran.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Lennemann2:24:27:23:25:49:121:1213579
1254324537
2.J. Schüring2:24:33:46:48:17:323:1411357
1325423486
3.A. Gotzhein2:43:45:34:55:44:619:2000024
2341542355
4.H. Horn2:74:33:59:53:44:621:2402444
5243134932
5.B. Straberg2:34:65:45:92:23:718:2423333
4513252524
6.O. Dransfeld4:51:84:54:32:23:715:2323333
3451242414

Gruppe BS. BiehlK. HöferC. Dres.S. PopatM. GuhlM. Freu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Biehl5:45:23:33:45:27:321:1524577
4235155353
2.K. Höfer4:55:53:27:56:57:325:2224667
4521373645
3.C. Drescher2:55:54:33:32:16:416:1722356
2513442325
4.S. Popat3:32:33:43:39:24:620:1500124
3214532339
5.M. Guhl4:35:73:33:33:84:618:2400124
5134253334
6.M. Freund2:55:61:22:98:32:818:2502222
1345228512

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf280.00
2s_biehlS. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf263.59
3j_schueringJ. SchüringPhoenix Herne247.18
4k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen230.77
5C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf224.36
6a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop217.95
7S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf211.54
8H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz205.13
9M. GuhlPhoenix Herne198.72
10B. StrabergOlympia Rhein-Ruhr192.31
11O. DransfeldTKC Menden185.90
12M. FreundTKV Steinbeck179.49
Vorschlußrunde
13C. SchälYlipulli Gießen173.08
14M. KappSB Bochum166.67
15V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe160.26
16M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg153.85
17D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf147.44
18S. SgobioTKC Kierspe141.03
19Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg134.62
20F. StraubelPhoenix Herne128.21
21S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf121.79
22W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf115.38
23A. BeckerTKC Kierspe108.97
24D. PielPhoenix Herne102.56
Runde 2
25Y. DalliTKC Kierspe96.15
26S. ZornTKC Kierspe89.74
27K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne83.33
28M. DegenTKC Kierspe76.92
29Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg70.51
30E. KappSB Bochum64.10
31A. Gatzmannvereinslos57.69
32O. Hermannvereinslos51.28
Runde 1
33F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe44.87
34J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund38.46
35L. RiepertPhoenix Herne32.05
36M. KochPhoenix Herne25.64
37D. RiepertPhoenix Herne19.23
38A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck12.82
39J. WewelerTKV Steinbeck6.41

Hauptseite