2. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup

Datum: 28.08.2016

Ort: Herne

Wertigkeit: 2.74

Teilnehmer: 52

herne_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Gotzhein 7:4 H. Horn

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. Gotz.M. Hahn.G. Kret.I. Puli.A. Schm.O. Dran.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Gotzhein4:31:24:24:05:08:218:724668
1435245414
2.M. Hahnel3:47:45:15:35:08:225:1202468
1352435755
3.G. Kretlow2:14:74:43:45:05:518:1601135
4321534425
4.I. Pulice2:41:54:44:25:05:516:1523355
3524154241
5.A. Schmidt0:43:54:32:45:04:614:1622444
5214343520
6.O. Dransfeld0:50:50:50:50:50:100:2500000
2451300000

Gruppe BH. HornJ. Hahn.F. Lenn.J. Schü.S. BiehlC. Dres.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.H. Horn3:35:63:23:12:17:316:1324577
3521433325
2.J. Hahnel3:34:35:31:33:36:416:1524556
3214554313
3.F. Lennemann6:53:43:64:25:46:421:2122446
5243153436
4.J. Schüring2:33:56:33:34:25:518:1600245
2145332463
5.S. Biehl1:33:12:43:34:25:513:1302245
1435214233
6.C. Drescher1:23:34:52:42:41:912:1800001
4513242213

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop304.00
2H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz288.73
3m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern273.46
4j_hahnelJ. HahnelPreußen Waltrop258.19
5f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf252.92
6g_kretlowG. KretlowHansa Herford247.65
7J. SchüringPhoenix Herne242.38
8I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg237.12
9S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf231.85
10A. SchmidtSB Bochum226.58
11C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf221.31
12O. DransfeldTKC Menden216.04
Vorschlußrunde
13Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg210.77
14W. RenningerFF Bruck205.50
15Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg200.23
16C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf194.96
17B. SchulteSB Bochum189.69
18S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf184.42
19M. WietoskaSB Bochum179.15
20W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf173.88
21F. StraubelPhoenix Herne168.62
22T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg163.35
23M. KochPhoenix Herne158.08
24S. BeierTKV Steinbeck152.81
Runde 2
25D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf147.54
26N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg142.27
27M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg137.00
28J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg131.73
29L. WittHansa Herford126.46
30A. BeckerTKC Kierspe121.19
31N. GirolamiSB Bochum115.92
32T. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern110.65
33P. FellerPhoenix Herne105.38
34U. Dübelvereinslos100.12
35U. SchmidtSB Bochum94.85
36C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum89.58
37M. DübelPhoenix Herne84.31
38N. SchelinskiPhoenix Herne79.04
39Y. DalliTKC Kierspe73.77
40C. MirabellaPhoenix Herne68.50
Runde 1
41F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg63.23
42M. GuhlPhoenix Herne57.96
43K. HorstkottePhoenix Herne52.69
44S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf47.42
45S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte42.15
46S. SgobioTKC Kierspe36.88
47M. FreundTKV Steinbeck31.62
48Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern26.35
49F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe21.08
50L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern15.81
51V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe10.54
52E. RieckTKC Gevelsberg5.27

Hauptseite