4. Havel Cup

Datum: 20.04.2019

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.50

Teilnehmer: 37

havel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Sternberg 4:2 nV A. Wrobel

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. Wrob.M. SochaH. SchauM. Beck.O. BaerA. Kale.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Wrobel3:22:46:37:23:28:221:1324688
1534233672
2.M. Socha2:36:46:52:25:07:321:1401357
1452322566
3.H. Schau4:24:69:24:45:07:326:1424557
5423159444
4.M. Becker3:65:62:95:37:14:622:2522244
3521452375
5.O. Baer2:72:24:43:56:24:617:2001224
4231532426
6.A. Kalentzi2:30:50:51:72:60:105:2600000
2314502012

Gruppe BK. Ster.V. Tenn.S. PfaffC. Thie.M. KälinW. Renn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Sternberg3:24:23:37:25:29:122:1124579
1435235347
2.V. Tenner2:36:32:14:25:28:219:1102468
1324522645
3.S. Pfaff2:43:65:33:34:35:517:1923335
4352143325
4.C. Thieke3:31:23:54:24:25:515:1422355
3251441343
5.M. Kälin2:72:43:32:44:42:813:2201222
5421323422
6.W. Renninger2:52:53:42:44:41:913:2200111
2514332422

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1K. SternbergGermania Neukölln280.00
2A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte263.24
3V. TennerYlipulli Gießen246.49
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt229.73
5h_schauH. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel222.97
6s_pfaffS. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.22
7C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin209.46
8M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim202.70
9O. BaerCeltic Berlin195.95
10M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern189.19
11W. RenningerFF Bruck182.43
12A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover175.68
Vorschlußrunde
13E. JobstTKC Nürnberg168.92
14M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf162.16
15H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte155.41
16S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte148.65
17P. TumaTKC Schwabach141.89
18F. StraubelPhoenix Herne135.14
19C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze128.38
20U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel121.62
21M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim114.86
22C. JiloYlipulli Gießen108.11
23F. PutzTKC Schwabach101.35
24F. LühmannFH Selsingen94.59
Runde 2
25G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel87.84
26M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim81.08
27J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)74.32
28H. LühmannFH Selsingen67.57
29P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg60.81
30A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel54.05
31L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover47.30
Runde 1
32S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel40.54
33M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld33.78
34M. GolteDelligser SC27.03
35L. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)20.27
36M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg13.51
37K. SundermannCeltic Berlin6.76

Hauptseite