3. Havel Cup

Datum: 31.03.2018

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.65

Teilnehmer: 44

havel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Ja. Weber 3:1 J. Komareck

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. Koma.D. SteibK. AsmisS. LeuE. Pete.A. Krön.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Komareck1:23:09:27:27:28:227:824468
3241573197
2.D. Steib2:12:44:04:74:36:416:1502466
3125424244
3.K. Asmis0:34:23:25:54:75:516:1922235
2154340453
4.S. Leu2:90:42:35:23:24:612:2022444
4253130522
5.E. Peters2:77:45:52:53:34:619:2401124
1543223257
6.A. Kröning2:73:47:42:33:33:717:2101333
5431223732

Gruppe BJa. Web.C. JiloC. Thie.J. Hahn.K. Ster.H. Jütt.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ja. Weber5:24:36:13:27:210:025:10246810
5431237645
2.C. Jilo2:57:32:25:24:37:320:1523577
5324142752
3.C. Thieke3:43:71:08:36:65:521:2024445
4312518336
4.J. Hahnel1:62:20:11:04:44:68:1301124
3215402141
5.K. Sternberg2:32:53:80:15:42:812:2100222
1425323520
6.H. Jüttner2:73:46:64:44:52:819:2600012
2154332446

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen295.00
2j_komareckJ. KomareckCeltic Berlin278.98
3c_jiloC. JiloYlipulli Gießen262.95
4D. SteibTKC Schwabach246.93
5c_thiekeC. ThiekeCeltic Berlin240.91
6K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin234.89
7J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern228.86
8S. Leuvereinslos222.84
9E. PetersCeltic Berlin216.82
10K. SternbergGermania Neukölln210.80
11A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim204.77
12H. JüttnerTFG Buxtehude198.75
Vorschlußrunde
13D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel192.73
14Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt186.70
15C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf180.68
16D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt174.66
17M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern168.64
18H. KrausTKC Nürnberg162.61
19F. PutzTKC Schwabach156.59
20M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld150.57
21A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel144.55
22S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim138.52
23M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf132.50
24F. LühmannFH Selsingen126.48
Runde 2
25G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel120.45
26S. Gebhardtvereinslos114.43
27D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim108.41
28S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte102.39
29H. SteibTKC Schwabach96.36
30C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze90.34
31C. MeisterOTC Amberg84.32
32T. AriciCeltic Berlin78.30
33J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel72.27
34M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim66.25
35M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt60.23
36S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim54.20
37A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel48.18
38M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim42.16
Runde 1
39S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel36.14
40E. JobstTKC Nürnberg30.11
41M. Kisslingvereinslos24.09
42D. Schuttevereinslos18.07
43H. LühmannFH Selsingen12.05
44C. Weiß (3)vereinslos6.02

Hauptseite