2. Havel Cup

Datum: 15.04.2017

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.50

Teilnehmer: 39

havel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
V. Höhn 7:2 D. Hansen

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Hans.C. Dres.M. Beck.A. BialkB. Busc.G. Miel.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Hansen4:35:54:23:55:47:321:1922457
1452343554
2.C. Drescher3:43:14:43:24:46:417:1501346
1523434343
3.M. Becker5:51:32:27:65:26:420:1824566
4531275251
4.A. Bialk2:44:42:25:55:25:518:1723455
5234154252
5.B. Buschmann5:32:36:75:53:34:621:2102234
2314565253
6.G. Mielke4:54:42:52:53:32:815:2200012
3421522443

Gruppe BV. HöhnM. Kale.T. StockK. Ster.D. Bast.M. Wiet.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.V. Höhn3:12:43:16:37:18:221:1022468
3215432376
2.M. Kalentzi1:38:34:52:26:35:521:1623355
3452162184
3.T. Stock4:23:84:32:20:25:513:1713555
2431524430
4.K. Sternberg1:35:43:45:23:44:617:1700024
1534213355
5.D. Bastian3:62:22:22:54:24:613:1712444
5214322423
6.M. Wietoska1:73:62:04:32:44:612:2002224
4152334212

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck280.00
2d_hansenD. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf263.59
3C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf247.18
4m_kalentziM. KalentziSB Bochum230.77
5m_beckerM. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg224.36
6t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld217.95
7A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel211.54
8K. SternbergGermania Neukölln205.13
9B. BuschmannOberbayern München198.72
10D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg192.31
11M. WietoskaSB Bochum185.90
12G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel179.49
Vorschlußrunde
13M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)173.08
14P. FunkeFF Bruck166.67
15K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln160.26
16A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden153.85
17W. RenningerFF Bruck147.44
18M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt141.03
19F. SauterHB Balingen134.62
20C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum128.21
21A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel121.79
22E. JobstTKC Nürnberg115.38
23O. BaerCeltic Berlin108.97
24A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt102.56
Runde 2
25M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf96.15
26M. GermerothHB Balingen89.74
27T. WillHB Balingen83.33
28D. HoppCeltic Berlin76.92
29H. KrausTKC Nürnberg70.51
30F. BergerTKC Nürnberg64.10
31F. PutzOTC Amberg57.69
32Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen51.28
33A. KalentziSB Bochum44.87
34P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg38.46
Runde 1
35S. PfaffTKG Adersheim32.05
36J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel25.64
37C. Weiß (3)vereinslos19.23
38K. SundermannCeltic Berlin12.82
39S. Gebhardtvereinslos6.41

Hauptseite