1. Havel Cup

Datum: 26.03.2016

Ort: Berlin

Wertigkeit: 2.72

Teilnehmer: 48

havel_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Hahnel 3:0 M. Müller (w)

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Müll.O. Wege.F. Lenn.A. LachHa. Her.S. Gehl.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Müller (w)4:43:13:14:43:76:417:1712446
1352444333
2.O. Wegener4:43:33:35:21:16:416:1312346
1245343135
3.F. Lennemann1:33:32:25:35:06:416:1112246
3214523155
4.A. Lach1:33:32:26:47:46:419:1613566
5413227631
5.Ha. Herdan4:42:53:54:66:43:719:2423333
2543164432
6.S. Gehlhaar7:31:10:54:74:63:716:2200133
4352144170

Gruppe BJ. Hahn.B. Nied.M. Wiet.O. BaerM. Bart.D. GätjePunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Hahnel1:13:20:14:35:47:313:1124467
5134235041
2.B. Nieder1:15:03:32:47:46:418:1202456
5241325731
3.M. Wietoska2:30:56:44:36:26:418:1700246
1253420466
4.O. Baer1:03:34:63:15:56:416:1513566
3452153134
5.M. Bartels3:44:23:41:33:14:614:1422224
4132541333
6.D. Gätje4:54:72:65:51:31:916:2611111
2341554421

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern302.00
2m_mueller_3M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop286.33
3o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel270.67
4b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt255.00
5f_lennemannF. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf249.33
6m_wietoskaM. WietoskaSB Bochum243.67
7O. BaerCeltic Berlin238.00
8A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel232.33
9M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt226.67
10Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude221.00
11S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld215.33
12D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld209.67
Vorschlußrunde
13M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim204.00
14D. SteibTKC Schwabach198.33
15T. StockTKV Grönwohld192.67
16K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin187.00
17V. TennerYlipulli Gießen181.33
18A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden175.67
19M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim170.00
20C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin164.33
21D. HoppCeltic Berlin158.67
22F. SauterHB Balingen153.00
23M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim147.33
24V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover141.67
Runde 2
25D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern136.00
26A. GentzPegasus Hannover130.33
27G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude124.67
28M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld119.00
29M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf113.33
30M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern107.67
31S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel102.00
32A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel96.33
33S. DilbatPhöbus Cuxhaven90.67
34G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel85.00
35C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf79.33
36K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln73.67
37C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum68.00
38U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel62.33
39A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel56.67
40G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel51.00
41A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover45.33
Runde 1
42D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel39.67
43S. GiersbergPegasus Hannover34.00
44G. FuhsePegasus Hannover28.33
45A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel22.67
46S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte17.00
47E. JobstTKC Nürnberg11.33
48T. GnadtGermania Neukölln5.67

Hauptseite