Hamburger Meisterschaft (Frühjahrsturnier)

Datum: 25.04.2010

Ort: Hamburg

Wertigkeit: 2.98

Teilnehmer: 50

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

Hauptrunde

N. Koch4:3
4:1
N. Koch5:4
3:2
N. Koch4:3
4:3
N. Koch8:4
3:2
N. Koch4:1
T. Stock
B. Fromme3:4
4:5
S. Becker
S. Becker
F. de Nicolo11:3
8:6
F. de Nicolo3:2
3:1
F. de Nicolo
B. Buschmann
J. Runge3:4
2:3
C. Pohl
C. Pohl
M. Zaczek0:5
2:4
E. Overesch4:3
4:5
3:4
J. Foit3:4
1:6
M. Koschenz
E. Overesch
O. Reupke4:5
4:9
J. Foit
J. Foit
M. Koschenz2:4
4:2
5:4
M. Koschenz5:4
6:5
M. Koschenz
W. Schwaß
K. Schäfer7:5
3:1
K. Schäfer
F. Hansen
M. Koschenz

Verliererrunde

M. Koschenz9:1
7:4
J. Foit3:4
4:2
2:1
J. Foit5:4
4:3
J. Foit
K. Schäfer3:4
3:2
3:2 sd
K. Schäfer5:4
1:2 sd
5:0
K. Schäfer
T. Stock5:4
3:2
T. Stock
B. Fromme
E. Overesch6:1
4:3
E. Overesch
B. Buschmann4:7
2:8
J. Runge
J. Runge
F. de Nicolo3:1
3:0
F. de Nicolo
C. Pohl2:6
4:3
6:5
C. Pohl3:2
4:2
C. Pohl
M. Zaczek2:6
0:5
O. Reupke
O. Reupke
S. Becker5:2
4:3
S. Becker
W. Schwaß5:2
6:3
W. Schwaß
F. Hansen

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover328.00
2m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld312.04
3j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop296.08
4f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld280.12
5k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld274.16
6c_pohlC. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe268.20
7E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover262.24
8S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim256.28
9T. StockTKV Grönwohld250.32
10O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg244.36
11W. SchwaßOberbayern München238.40
12J. RungeWiking Leck232.44
13B. FrommeWiking Leck226.48
14F. HansenAtletico Hamburg220.52
15B. BuschmannOberbayern München214.56
16M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld208.60
17J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg202.64
18S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim196.68
19D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt190.72
20D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld184.76
21S. Leuvereinslos178.80
22T. Bothevereinslos172.84
23M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster166.88
24U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster160.92
Vorrunde
25M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen154.96
26J. Horstmannvereinslos149.00
27D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim143.04
28T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim137.08
29S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte131.12
30S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg125.16
31M. StrubenhoffMTV Moisburg119.20
32O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover113.24
33S. WiesenDelligser SC107.28
34G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude101.32
35M. ArpTKV Grönwohld95.36
36A. OttoTFG Hildesheim89.40
37J. Engelvereinslos83.44
38L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude77.48
39M. Pentervereinslos71.52
40M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld65.56
41Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg59.60
42T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim53.64
43B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt47.68
44O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude41.72
45C. HeßMTV Moisburg35.76
46S. MünsterAtletico Hamburg29.80
47P. CunowTFG Buxtehude23.84
48A. HerktTFG Buxtehude17.88
49S. HirschfeldMTV Moisburg11.92
50S. OttensMTV Moisburg5.96

Hauptseite