Hamburger Meisterschaft (Frühjahrsturnier)

Datum: 28.02.2009

Ort: Hamburg

Wertigkeit: 4.09

Teilnehmer: 77

hamburger_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

J. Runge7:6 sd
5:3
J. Runge5:6 sd
4:5 sd
N. Koch4:3 sd
2:3
3:1
N. Koch6:3
B. Buschmann1:7
3:2
4:3 sd
B. Buschmann
M. Müller (w)
N. Koch8:6
4:3
N. Koch
T. Ruchti6:7
9:1
2:3
D. Bastian
D. Bastian
F. Mozelewski2:1
6:5
F. Mozelewski0:5
2:6
H. Jüttner
F. Hampel3:2
5:2
F. Hampel
S. Krapoth
H. Jüttner4:0
3:7
5:1
H. Jüttner
K. Lange5:4
6:3
K. Lange
D. Gätje
O. Schell0:6
1:2 sd
B. Buza2:3
4:3 sd
1:2
M. Kaus3:4 sd
4:2
4:3
M. Kaus
B. Buza2:1
6:2
B. Buza
M. Koschenz
M. Kaus5:2
3:1
M. Kaus
M. Zaczek7:1
2:3
3:2 sd
M. Zaczek
O. Lindner
M. Hümpel4:3
4:6
3:4 sd
S. Bareis4:3
4:1
S. Bareis
S. Bareis3:2 sd
2:3 sd
6:3
S. Bareis
P. Funke
K. Schäfer3:4 sd
6:1
4:3 sd
K. Schäfer
W. Schwaß0:3
6:2
3:4
C. Pohl
C. Pohl

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover439.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt423.69
3h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze408.38
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden393.06
5b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt387.75
6j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck382.44
7K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld377.13
8F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt371.82
9M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld366.51
10K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden361.19
11C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe355.88
12B. BuschmannOberbayern München350.57
13O. SchellSG '94 Hannover345.26
14F. HampelGallus Frankfurt339.95
15D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg334.64
16M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld329.32
17M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop324.01
18O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg318.70
19T. RuchtiFF Bruck313.39
20W. SchwaßOberbayern München308.08
21P. FunkeFF Bruck302.77
22D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld297.45
23S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover292.14
24M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld286.83
Vorrunde
25J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude281.52
26F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern276.21
27S. WagnerOTC Amberg270.90
28R. SchönlauFF Bruck265.58
29T. StockTKV Grönwohld260.27
30S. BeckerTKG Adersheim254.96
31O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim249.65
32Mar. Ferreira P.Phöbus Cuxhaven244.34
33Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen239.03
34J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg233.71
35S. HomannInferno Oyten228.40
36M. ObermeyerWiking Leck223.09
37B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen217.78
38M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden212.47
39C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze207.16
40F. HansenAtletico Hamburg201.84
41O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel196.53
42J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven191.22
43F. KrügerWiking Leck185.91
44M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld180.60
45G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude175.29
46A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden169.97
47J. ElgerCeltic Berlin164.66
48Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg159.35
49L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude154.04
50S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg148.73
51M. FrankInferno Oyten143.42
52T. SchleißTKG Wolfsburg138.10
53H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe132.79
54E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden127.48
55U. WegenerAtletico Hamburg122.17
56M. BeckerTKG Wolfsburg116.86
57M. SaustTKG Adersheim111.55
58M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld106.23
59I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt100.92
60K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld95.61
61T. Hertwigvereinslos90.30
62M. Pentervereinslos84.99
63M. Anackervereinslos79.68
64J. Engelvereinslos74.36
65C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude69.05
66K. Schalevereinslos63.74
67A. Knoppvereinslos58.43
68K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin53.12
69S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld47.81
70T. SchwaßAtletico Hamburg42.49
71O. Fischervereinslos37.18
72M. Ferreira G.Phöbus Cuxhaven31.87
73P. CunowTFG Buxtehude26.56
74S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf21.25
75M. Holtzvereinslos15.94
76T. Lindeckevereinslos10.62
77B. Erdmannvereinslos5.31

Hauptseite