35. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 14.10.2017

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 3.41

Teilnehmer: 62

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
V. Höhn 3:2 M. Hahnel

Endrunde

Gruppe AV. HöhnF. Hamp.P. Baad.H. Füßi.B. BuzaW. Schw.S. Wagn.M. SochaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.V. Höhn3:04:34:43:33:25:23:311:325:17135781011
62153474435333
2.F. Hampel0:34:24:13:43:33:12:37:719:170023557
63714523243304
3.P. Baadte3:42:44:31:02:63:32:17:717:210002457
23571642322431
4.H. Füßinger4:41:43:45:26:51:32:17:722:231135577
17546234125361
5.B. Buza3:34:30:12:55:35:34:57:723:232466777
51742364552340
6.W. Schwaß2:33:36:25:63:58:21:07:728:212223557
34162756323158
7.S. Wagner2:51:33:33:13:52:83:15:917:262444455
45623713332132
8.M. Socha3:33:21:21:25:40:11:35:914:170222245
72436511311053

Gruppe BM. Hahn.Ja. Web.Fl. Stä.Ma. DaubK. LangeP. TumaD. BialkP. FunkePunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hahnel3:24:02:23:24:43:07:212:226:12134681012
54173262344373
2.Ja. Weber2:32:63:23:24:17:05:110:426:1524688810
56432715433227
3.Fl. Stähle0:46:24:30:28:35:54:29:527:210244579
46317520440568
4.Ma. Daub2:22:33:41:24:25:24:07:721:151111357
14325672132454
5.K. Lange2:32:32:02:16:20:24:76:818:182444466
73126452220462
6.P. Tuma4:41:43:82:42:64:34:35:920:322235555
32756144144223
7.D. Bialk0:30:75:52:52:03:44:25:916:260024555
27564133042520
8.P. Funke2:71:52:40:47:43:42:42:1217:320000222
61275431223720

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck371.00
2m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern355.50
3Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen340.00
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt324.50
5f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden319.00
6p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern313.50
7Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden308.00
8H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden302.50
9B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt297.00
10K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden291.50
11W. SchwaßOberbayern München286.00
12P. TumaOTC Amberg280.50
13S. WagnerOTC Amberg275.00
14D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel269.50
15M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt264.00
16P. FunkeFF Bruck258.50
Vorschlußrunde
17F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf253.00
18A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden247.50
19C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg242.00
20M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz236.50
21K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen231.00
22S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf225.50
23W. RenningerFF Bruck220.00
24A. SchmidtSB Bochum214.50
Runde 1
25J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden209.00
26S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden203.50
27R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden198.00
28Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen192.50
29S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern187.00
30M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt181.50
31R. SchönlauFF Bruck176.00
32M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)170.50
33T. RuchtiFF Bruck165.00
34M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden159.50
35M. KalentziSB Bochum154.00
36T. Bittmannvereinslos148.50
37D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf143.00
38A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden137.50
39T. GerstTKG Weiler132.00
40D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)126.50
41A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel121.00
42F. SauterHB Balingen115.50
43M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf110.00
44C. MeisterLeppard United104.50
45M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden99.00
46C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden93.50
47G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf88.00
48R. GerberLeppard United82.50
49P. GlaunerTKG Weiler77.00
50R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden71.50
51C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum66.00
52M. WietoskaSB Bochum60.50
53C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden55.00
54D. MalikHB Balingen49.50
55C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze44.00
56C. FrickerTKG Weiler38.50
57P. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden33.00
58H. ConradLeppard United27.50
59Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen22.00
60K. AugensteinTKG Weiler16.50
61Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen11.00
62S. NatkeHB Balingen5.50

Hauptseite