33. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 10.10.2015

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 2.63

Teilnehmer: 47

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
S. Baadte 4:3 D. Schirmer

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Schi.H. Füßi.V. Herb.C. SchälS. Gehl.K. HöferPunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Schirmer1:03:24:47:28:59:123:1323579
1425314837
2.H. Füßinger0:14:25:22:27:07:318:702357
1253404275
3.V. Herbers2:32:45:34:35:26:418:1522446
4231542525
4.C. Schäl4:42:53:53:25:54:617:2112244
2534154332
5.S. Gehlhaar2:72:23:42:35:33:714:1902333
5314235222
6.K. Höfer5:80:72:55:53:51:915:3011111
3451253502

Gruppe BS. Baad.K. Weis.P. FunkeD. SteibC. Dres.R. Mata.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Baadte4:15:47:04:23:110:023:8246810
4312574543
2.K. Weishaupt1:45:45:32:25:37:318:1624557
4153255215
3.P. Funke4:54:56:45:34:06:423:1702246
3125446445
4.D. Steib0:73:54:64:35:53:716:2600133
1524304543
5.C. Drescher2:42:23:53:43:13:713:1622333
2354132233
6.R. Matanovic1:33:50:45:51:31:910:2000111
5243113501

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern293.00
2d_schirmerD. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel277.40
3h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden261.81
4k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen246.21
5p_funkeP. FunkeFF Bruck240.62
6v_herbersV. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden235.02
7C. SchälYlipulli Gießen229.43
8D. SteibTKC Schwabach223.83
9C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf218.23
10S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld212.64
11R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden207.04
12K. HöferYlipulli Gießen201.45
Vorrunde
13U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen195.85
14M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld190.26
15M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)184.66
16M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden179.06
17S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf173.47
18C. JiloYlipulli Gießen167.87
19C. HomscheidtHB Balingen162.28
20A. SchmidtSB Bochum156.68
21M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden151.09
22T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern145.49
23G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf139.89
24R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden134.30
25F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf128.70
26M. WietoskaSB Bochum123.11
27S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf117.51
28T. GerstTKG Weiler111.91
29M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden106.32
30M. SenseHB Balingen100.72
31M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf95.13
32A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden89.53
33H. SteibTKC Schwabach83.94
34M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern78.34
35C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum72.74
36T. WillHB Balingen67.15
37F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen61.55
38F. SauterHB Balingen55.96
39D. MalikHB Balingen50.36
40Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen44.77
41A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover39.17
42C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden33.57
43A. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen27.98
44B. SeyfarthHB Balingen22.38
45S. NatkeHB Balingen16.79
46C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden11.19
47J. MalikHB Balingen5.60

Hauptseite