31. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 11.05.2013

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 4.01

Teilnehmer: 80

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Merke 9:8 nV M. Hahnel

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. Hahn.R. Schl.C. KuchP. Male.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Hahnel5:23:01:06:09:2246
231153
2.R. Schlotz2:50:15:02:47:6002
213025
3.C. Kuch0:31:03:42:44:7222
312130
4.P. Malessa0:10:54:32:44:9022
132040

Gruppe BA. MerkeS. Bare.H. Füßi.Ma. DaubPunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Merke3:32:23:24:28:7134
132332
2.S. Bareis3:34:22:63:39:11133
123342
3.H. Füßinger2:22:42:13:36:7223
321222
4.Ma. Daub2:36:21:22:49:7002
231126

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden431.00
2m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern415.99
3s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden400.98
4r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden385.96
5h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden380.95
6c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin375.94
7Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden370.92
8P. MalessaCeltic Berlin365.91
Vorschlußrunde
9S. WagnerOTC Amberg360.90
10W. SchwaßOberbayern München355.89
11F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern350.88
12S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt345.86
13F. HampelGallus Frankfurt340.85
14S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf335.84
15F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt330.82
16S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden325.81
Runde 2
17A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt320.80
18K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen315.79
19Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin310.78
20A. BeckGallus Frankfurt305.76
21U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen300.75
22A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel295.74
23R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer290.72
24L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden285.71
Runde 1
25G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf280.70
26M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze275.69
27P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern270.68
28T. RuchtiFF Bruck265.66
29J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop260.65
30G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz255.64
31H. GötzGallus Frankfurt250.62
32S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel245.61
33C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin240.60
34J. PedersenRheinland United235.59
35J. KomareckCeltic Berlin230.58
36O. GerkeTKV Jerze225.56
37V. HöhnFF Bruck220.55
38F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf215.54
39M. Kalentzivereinslos210.52
40E. PetersCeltic Berlin205.51
41V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden200.50
42C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg195.49
43M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden190.48
44Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg185.46
45K. WitteDelligser SC180.45
46F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin175.44
47A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden170.42
48A. SchotmannDelligser SC165.41
49D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel160.40
50P. VicentePreußen Waltrop155.39
51D. SteibOTC Amberg150.38
52R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden145.36
53H. Steibvereinslos140.35
54B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden135.34
55T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern130.32
56M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)125.31
57D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg120.30
58R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden115.29
59C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel110.28
60E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel105.26
61Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich100.25
62M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg95.24
63S. LeifelsTKC Hirschlanden90.22
64F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf85.21
65Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen80.20
66Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen75.19
67M. WitteDelligser SC70.18
68B. Balcancivereinslos65.16
69R. SchnellATK Abartika60.15
70M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf55.14
71F. SauterHB Balingen50.12
72L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck45.11
73K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden40.10
74W. RenningerFF Bruck35.09
75T. Langevereinslos30.08
76G. SchotmannDelligser SC25.06
77A. ConteDynamo Zürich20.05
78C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden15.04
79F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen10.03
80M. Vettervereinslos5.01

Hauptseite