28. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 13.06.2010

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 3.87

Teilnehmer: 75

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

A. Lungela0:5 §
0:5 §
S. Pfaff6:9
5:8
F. Hampel4:3
2:3
3:2 sd
F. Hampel2:1
S. Pfaff3:4 sd
4:3 sd
7:1
S. Pfaff
A. Gotzhein
F. Hampel3:2
2:0
F. Hampel
J. Härterich5:6
6:5
5:2
J. Härterich
M. Müller (w)
H. Wölk7:1
5:4
H. Wölk1:4
6:2
6:3
H. Wölk
M. Bräuning7:6
6:3
M. Bräuning
D. Kandziora
H. Füßinger2:4
2:1
2:3
F. Wagner
E. Peters2:3
2:4
F. Wagner
F. Wagner
M. Kaus2:1 sd
4:0
M. Kaus4:0
6:2
M. Kaus1:3
2:3 sd
A. Merke
O. Hahne4:1
5:1
O. Hahne
Jo. Weber
K. Lange3:6
2:3
P. Deckert
C. Lorenzen4:3
1:2 sd
2:3 sd
P. Deckert
P. Deckert
A. Merke1:2 sd
6:4
5:4
A. Merke5:4 sd
2:6
5:3
A. Merke
Ma. Daub4:1
3:2 sd
Ma. Daub
S. Schiller
R. Schlotz2:3
0:4
A. Beck
A. Beck4:1
3:2
A. Beck
K. Weishaupt

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt417.00
2a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden401.84
3h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop386.68
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt371.52
5a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt366.36
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern361.20
7S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim356.04
8P. DeckertCeltic Berlin350.88
9H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden345.72
10Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden340.56
11O. HahnePreußen Waltrop335.40
12J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden330.24
13K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden325.08
14R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden319.92
15M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden314.76
16A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt309.60
17C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin304.44
18M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop299.28
19A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop294.12
20S. SchillerRheinland United288.96
21E. PetersCeltic Berlin283.80
22D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt278.64
23K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen273.48
24Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen268.32
Vorrunde
25G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz263.16
26M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt258.00
27M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern252.84
28F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt247.68
29S. WagnerOTC Amberg242.52
30W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen237.36
31M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen232.20
32B. DohrFF Bruck227.04
33B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt221.88
34C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz216.72
35T. GerstTKG Weiler211.56
36T. RuchtiFF Bruck206.40
37S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden201.24
38G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf196.08
39H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern190.92
40J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen185.76
41M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz180.60
42H. MöhleHalbau Berlin175.44
43M. EdmeierTKC Panzing170.28
44L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck165.12
45H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel159.96
46A. RohlederTKV Duisburg154.80
47C. KuchCeltic Berlin149.64
48M. BandkeTKC Leinfelden144.48
49D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)139.32
50T. Bittmannvereinslos134.16
51P. GruenheidEssener Löwen129.00
52P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)123.84
53V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden118.68
54F. PutzOTC Amberg113.52
55J. MeynCeltic Berlin108.36
56A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden103.20
57M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden98.04
58T. LitzenburgerTKVgg Remseck92.88
59N. SattlerTKC Leinfelden87.72
60M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt82.56
61M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg77.40
62E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden72.24
63M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel67.08
64J. FeileTKC Leinfelden61.92
65J. CoardtCeltic Berlin56.76
66J. StemmlerTKVgg Remseck51.60
67J. SchüringPhoenix Herne46.44
68K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC41.28
69S. Gebhardtvereinslos36.12
70G. RiegerTKG Weiler30.96
71W. EdmeierTKC Panzing25.80
72A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel20.64
73D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel15.48
74J. ReinkeTKG Weiler10.32
75C. RiegerTKG Weiler5.16

Hauptseite