27. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 12.09.2009

Ort: Hirschlanden

Wertigkeit: 3.53

Teilnehmer: 69

glemsgau_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Weishaupt 4:2 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AW. Schw.H. Füßi.K. LangeO. Sche.S. Bare.T. Debe.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß1:43:14:36:13:28:217:1122468
2415341336
2.H. Füßinger4:13:12:32:25:27:316:913557
2341524325
3.K. Lange1:31:35:37:39:46:423:1624446
4352197115
4.O. Schell3:43:23:51:36:14:616:1502244
1453236133
5.S. Bareis1:62:23:73:14:53:713:2111333
5123423341
6.T. Debert2:32:54:91:65:42:814:2700022
3512441252

Gruppe BK. Weis.S. Wagn.J. Pede.S. Poet.M. GaryC. Lore.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.K. Weishaupt3:24:33:21:15:09:116:824579
4153245133
2.S. Wagner2:32:29:13:05:07:321:624557
4312593225
3.J. Pedersen3:42:23:33:35:05:516:1201245
1325433253
4.S. Poetsch2:31:93:36:45:05:517:1901355
5124313562
5.M. Gary1:10:33:34:65:04:613:1322334
3254150143
6.C. Lorenzen0:50:50:50:50:50:100:2500000
2543100000

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen383.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München367.88
3h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden352.77
4s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg337.65
5J. PedersenRheinland United332.54
6k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden327.42
7O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel322.30
8S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden317.19
9M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen312.07
10S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden306.96
11T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim301.84
12C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin296.72
Vorschlußrunde
13L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden291.61
14F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt286.49
15B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen281.38
16C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe276.26
17R. SchönlauFF Bruck271.14
18O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg266.03
19T. StockTKV Grönwohld260.91
20P. FunkeFF Bruck255.80
21T. Bothevereinslos250.68
22M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop245.57
23Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden240.45
24Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen235.33
Runde 2
25B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt230.22
26B. DohrFF Bruck225.10
27Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg219.99
28M. DietlFF Bruck214.87
29U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen209.75
30M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern204.64
31B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden199.52
32M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover194.41
33T. Bittmannvereinslos189.29
34M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim184.17
35B. BuschmannOberbayern München179.06
36M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld173.94
37T. RuchtiFF Bruck168.83
38H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen163.71
39R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden158.59
40J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen153.48
41G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz148.36
42M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden143.25
43K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin138.13
44M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden133.01
45P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern127.90
46F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg122.78
47A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden117.67
48Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen112.55
Runde 1
49T. AmrheinBW Illertissen107.43
50M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)102.32
51Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich97.20
52Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden92.09
53S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB86.97
54S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf81.86
55H. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden76.74
56M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA71.62
57C. SchaalTKVgg Remseck66.51
58T. SippelTKVgg Remseck61.39
59M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz56.28
60A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen51.16
61E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden46.04
62L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck40.93
63Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen35.81
64J. SchüringPhoenix Herne30.70
65C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz25.58
66P. BaumgartnerDynamo Zürich20.46
67M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg15.35
68M. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern10.23
69M. Krämervereinslos5.12

Hauptseite