22. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 01.05.2004

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.33

Teilnehmer: 72

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
K. Lange 1:0 M. Kaus

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden333.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt328.38
3a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln323.75
4b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt319.12
5h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden314.50
6t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg309.88
7A. BeckGallus Frankfurt305.25
8J. ElgerCeltic Berlin300.62
9W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden296.00
10M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen291.38
11R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden286.75
12F. HampelGallus Frankfurt282.12
13U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen277.50
14A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden272.88
15S. SchillerRheinland United268.25
16F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern263.62
17J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln259.00
18K. HöferYlipulli Gießen254.38
19J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg249.75
20B. HutterFF Bruck245.12
21J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg240.50
22C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin235.88
23W. SchwaßOberbayern München231.25
24T. KochTKV Duisburg226.62
25S. WagnerOTC Amberg222.00
26An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin217.38
27A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden212.75
28J. HackTKC Kaiserslautern208.12
29V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden203.50
30A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden198.88
31R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden194.25
32M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden189.62
33S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden185.00
34J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden180.38
35C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze175.75
36M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden171.12
37S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden166.50
38O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel161.88
39S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf157.25
40B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden152.62
41F. AluttisTKF Oftersheim148.00
42M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim143.38
43G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz138.75
44M. GrollTKF Oftersheim134.12
45F. PutzOTC Amberg129.50
46T. AmrheinBW Illertissen124.88
47T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz120.25
48E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen115.62
49R. SchönlauFF Bruck111.00
50R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer106.38
51M. Kalentzivereinslos101.75
52B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen97.12
53M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin92.50
54P. Tumavereinslos87.88
55W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden83.25
56W. GreschnerTorpedo Heidelberg78.62
57Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen74.00
58Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen69.38
59N. FelchMurgtäler TKC64.75
60F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden60.12
61D. DeutschTorpedo Heidelberg55.50
62C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz50.88
63R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern46.25
64P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden41.62
65K. Jazdivereinslos37.00
66S. BernreiterFF Bruck32.38
67A. Grigorasvereinslos27.75
68Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden23.12
69P. HutterFF Bruck18.50
70D. Heubnervereinslos13.88
71T. KolbeckTKC Hirschlanden9.25
72J. SimethFF Bruck4.62

Hauptseite