21. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 26.04.2003

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 2.93

Teilnehmer: 68

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
H. Füßinger 6:4 A. Schneider

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden293.00
2a_schneider_1A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden288.69
3f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt284.38
4r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden280.07
5s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden275.76
6S. GöserAitrach271.46
7K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden267.15
8R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer262.84
9U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen258.53
10M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)254.22
11T. KrätzigOTC Amberg249.91
12A. Baumannvereinslos245.60
13B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt241.29
14K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen236.99
15J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden232.68
16M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden228.37
17S. WagnerOTC Amberg224.06
18V. HallerFF Bruck219.75
19M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern215.44
20S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)211.13
21W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden206.82
22M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden202.51
23T. Bittmannvereinslos198.21
24R. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe193.90
25B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen189.59
26B. HutterFF Bruck185.28
27D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern180.97
28C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz176.66
29M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover172.35
30T. AmrheinBW Illertissen168.04
31M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz163.74
32T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz159.43
33A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden155.12
34T. GerstTKG Weiler150.81
35A. BauerTKC Panzing146.50
36T. RuchtiFF Bruck142.19
37B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden137.88
38P. TumaTKC Schwabach133.57
39F. ZerpiesSV Tennenlohe129.26
40S. SulzerMurgtäler TKC124.96
41G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz120.65
42F. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden116.34
43A. SuessThurgau (CH)112.03
44F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim107.72
45M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg103.41
46J. DollMurgtäler TKC99.10
47P. SulzerMurgtäler TKC94.79
48D. Heubnervereinslos90.49
49R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden86.18
50H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz81.87
51M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden77.56
52Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden73.25
53R. SipplOTC Amberg68.94
54K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC64.63
55E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen60.32
56D. MaierFP Göppingen56.01
57Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen51.71
58J. FellingerTKC Hirschlanden47.40
59S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC43.09
60S. HiltlOTC Amberg38.78
61M. GrollTKF Oftersheim34.47
62J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)30.16
63F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern25.85
64G. BarufkeThurgau (CH)21.54
65F. AnderschOTC Amberg17.24
66L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden12.93
67J. RögerMurgtäler TKC8.62
68P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden4.31

Hauptseite