20. Glemsgau Pokalturnier

Datum: 20.04.2002

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: C

Wertigkeit: 3.17

Teilnehmer: 70

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
H. Füßinger 4:0 M. Kaus

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden317.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt312.47
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt307.94
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt303.41
5p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt298.89
6k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen294.36
7U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen289.83
8T. KrätzigOTC Amberg285.30
9R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer280.77
10D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz276.24
11O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer271.71
12C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin267.19
13R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden262.66
14S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden258.13
15K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden253.60
16S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden249.07
17M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover244.54
18J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln240.01
19J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen235.49
20M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz230.96
21M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld226.43
22J. ElgerCeltic Berlin221.90
23S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt217.37
24M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)212.84
25S. GöserAitrach208.31
26H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen203.79
27M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden199.26
28M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld194.73
29S. WenzelTKC Schwenningen190.20
30C. NaueTKV Grönwohld185.67
31St. SchmittVitesse Mayence181.14
32B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden176.61
33J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen172.09
34B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen167.56
35M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden163.03
36F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt158.50
37A. Baumannvereinslos153.97
38P. MeierTKG Adersheim149.44
39R. GlanertTKV Grönwohld144.91
40K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC140.39
41B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt135.86
42A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden131.33
43W. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden126.80
44J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden122.27
45A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC117.74
46B. HutterFF Bruck113.21
47T. GerstTKG Weiler108.69
48D. WitteDelligser SC104.16
49S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen99.63
50T. Bittmannvereinslos95.10
51H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz90.57
52M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen86.04
53G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz81.51
54E. PetersCeltic Berlin76.99
55H. P. SeegerMurgtäler TKC72.46
56D. EckertMurgtäler TKC67.93
57M. GrollTKF Oftersheim63.40
58J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)58.87
59M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg54.34
60B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen49.81
61M. Bendervereinslos45.29
62T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz40.76
63S. RohrpasserMurgtäler TKC36.23
64V. HallerFF Bruck31.70
65S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld27.17
66W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden22.64
67F. AnderschOTC Amberg18.11
68O. GanterMurgtäler TKC13.59
69P. PiechaTKC Hirschlanden9.06
70A. Kraftvereinslos4.53

Hauptseite