4. Gevelsberger Cult Classics

Datum: 14.11.2010

Ort: Gevelsberg

Wertigkeit: 2.75

Teilnehmer: 51

gev_cultc

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

C. Lorenzen6:2 C. Lorenzen4:3 C. Lorenzen3:2 C. Lorenzen3:2 sd
F. Putz
C. Sammrei2:5 A. Gotzhein
A. Gotzhein
M. Müller (w)2:1 M. Müller (w)3:9 F. Mozelewski
P. Vicente
F. Mozelewski5:4 sd F. Mozelewski
F. Lennemann
O. Hahne9:1 O. Hahne3:1 O. Hahne3:4 sd P. Deckert
F. Röthke
S. Schiller4:2 S. Schiller
J. Hahnel
P. Deckert6:2 P. Deckert6:2 P. Deckert
M. Schmidt
L. Biesinger4:3 L. Biesinger
O. Reupke

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin305.00
2p_deckertP. DeckertCeltic Berlin289.61
3o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop274.22
4f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt258.82
5a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop253.43
6s_schillerS. SchillerRheinland United248.04
7L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck242.65
8M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop237.25
9F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf231.86
10O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg226.47
11P. VicentePreußen Waltrop221.08
12J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop215.69
13C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg210.29
14F. PutzOTC Amberg204.90
15M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden199.51
16F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf194.12
Vorrunde
17K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin188.73
18S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel183.33
19R. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg177.94
20K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop172.55
21Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg167.16
22Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg161.76
23D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf156.37
24T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg150.98
25S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte145.59
26P. BarthTKV Duisburg140.20
27M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel134.80
28A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg129.41
29I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg124.02
30H. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel118.63
31Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel113.24
32M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg107.84
33C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg102.45
34Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg97.06
35Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel91.67
36J. SchüringPhoenix Herne86.27
37C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg80.88
38S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf75.49
39P. BohrmannTKC Sprockhövel70.10
40L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel64.71
41D. NeuhausBorussia Schwerte59.31
42A. HeilfTKC Gevelsberg53.92
43F. GrommTKC Sprockhövel48.53
44T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel43.14
45N. BarthTKV Duisburg37.75
46D. WesslerTKC Sprockhövel32.35
47T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg26.96
48C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel21.57
49M. ÖzenTKV Duisburg16.18
50L. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel10.78
51Ma. OsmaniTKC Sprockhövel5.39

Hauptseite