3. Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 11.06.2011

Ort: Erlensee

Wertigkeit: 2.58

Teilnehmer: 39

frankfurter_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
E. Overesch 5:2 O. Schell

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Sche.M. Hümp.S. PfaffP. FunkeJ. JeppR. Schö.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell5:23:16:33:24:210:021:10246810
1435254633
2.M. Hümpel2:54:35:43:36:27:320:1702357
1243524356
3.S. Pfaff1:33:44:27:16:36:421:1322446
4251373614
4.P. Funke3:64:52:412:55:34:626:2324444
34521512342
5.J. Jepp2:33:31:75:125:43:716:2900133
5312415352
6.R. Schönlau2:42:63:63:54:50:1014:2600000
2531432342

Gruppe BE. Over.M. Horc.Le. Böt.L. Tegt.M. GaryK. Ried.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.E. Overesch3:26:22:32:14:18:217:902468
4215326432
2.M. Horchert2:32:24:14:24:37:316:1124557
4321544224
3.Le. Böttger2:62:25:38:87:46:424:2322346
2354172285
4.L. Tegtmeier3:21:43:52:05:55:514:1622455
1253431253
5.M. Gary1:22:48:80:24:42:815:2001122
5143224081
6.K. Riedinger1:43:44:75:54:42:817:2401122
3514244153

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover288.00
2o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover271.38
3m_huempelM. HümpelTKV Grönwohld254.77
4m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin238.15
5s_pfaffS. PfaffTKG Adersheim231.54
6l_boettger_1Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel224.92
7L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt218.31
8P. FunkeFF Bruck211.69
9J. JeppYlipulli Gießen205.08
10M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen198.46
11R. SchönlauFF Bruck191.85
12K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC185.23
Vorschlußrunde
13V. HöhnFF Bruck178.62
14G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf172.00
15Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel165.38
16J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude158.77
17S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel152.15
18S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf145.54
19E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden138.92
20J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)132.31
21D. SteibOTC Amberg125.69
22T. RuchtiFF Bruck119.08
23K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin112.46
24F. RöthkeSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf105.85
Runde 1
25O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt99.23
26P. VicentePreußen Waltrop92.62
27P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt86.00
28S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf79.38
29V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC72.77
30Y. LaingFF Bruck66.15
31C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg59.54
32M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf52.92
33F. StraubelPhoenix Herne46.31
34S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf39.69
35G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB33.08
36M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB26.46
37S. AbramGallus Frankfurt19.85
38E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern13.23
39J. Kempenichvereinslos6.62

Hauptseite