22. Eulenspiegel Pokal

Datum: 01.05.2009

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Wertigkeit: 2.97

Teilnehmer: 58

eulenspiegel_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Lorenzen 4:2 M. Socha

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. Lore.T. StockT. WitteM. Zacz.D. Kand.S. Gebh.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen7:23:37:28:33:38:228:1312468
3254133787
2.T. Stock2:73:23:22:16:48:216:1624468
3421523236
3.T. Witte3:32:36:24:14:37:319:1223557
2415363424
4.M. Zaczek2:72:32:65:36:54:617:2400244
5213422562
5.D. Kandziora3:81:21:43:53:22:811:2102222
4153213331
6.S. Gebhardt3:34:63:45:62:31:917:2211111
1534232354

Gruppe BM. SochaE. Over.O. Reup.J. Käth.P. MeierM. Schn.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Socha2:13:22:14:13:110:014:6246810
3125432234
2.E. Overesch1:25:44:33:36:07:319:1223357
3542163145
3.O. Reupke2:34:55:34:48:45:523:1902455
1534228544
4.J. Käthner1:23:43:53:37:23:717:1611113
2431531337
5.P. Meier1:43:34:43:38:113:719:2512233
5241333841
6.M. Schnetzke1:30:64:82:711:82:818:3200222
41253041112

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin327.00
2m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt311.88
3t_stockT. StockTKV Grönwohld296.76
4e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover281.64
5o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg276.52
6t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze271.40
7M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld266.28
8J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim261.16
9D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt256.03
10P. MeierTKG Adersheim250.91
11M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze245.79
12S. Gebhardtvereinslos240.67
Vorschlußrunde
13P. DeckertCeltic Berlin235.55
14T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim230.43
15M. HorchertCeltic Berlin225.31
16K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld220.19
17S. PfaffTKG Adersheim215.07
18F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf209.95
19T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt204.83
20D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld199.71
21M. SaustTKG Adersheim194.59
22O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover189.47
23C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze184.34
24A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt179.22
Runde 2
25N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt174.10
26M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim168.98
27M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin163.86
28S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte158.74
29M. FrankInferno Oyten153.62
30T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim148.50
31K. WitteDelligser SC143.38
32S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim138.26
33R. ScheirichTFB Drispenstedt133.14
34F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover128.02
35D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim122.90
36A. OttoTFG Hildesheim117.78
37R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt112.66
38C. KuchCeltic Berlin107.53
39S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld102.41
40D. OttoTKV Jerze97.29
Runde 1
41M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt92.17
42C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg87.05
43M. Söhligvereinslos81.93
44M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze76.81
45L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt71.69
46O. GerkeTKV Jerze66.57
47R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt61.45
48A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt56.33
49D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel51.21
50P. RegnerTFB Drispenstedt46.09
51Th. Grundvereinslos40.97
52H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel35.84
53K. Grundvereinslos30.72
54B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt25.60
55J. KomareckCeltic Berlin20.48
56C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt15.36
57M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel10.24
58T. Grundvereinslos5.12

Hauptseite