21. Eulenspiegel Pokal

Datum: 01.06.2008

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Wertigkeit: 2.98

Teilnehmer: 60

eulenspiegel_pokal

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Wegener 2:1 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. Wege.J. PohlM. SochaC. Lore.B. Busc.T. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Wegener2:13:31:25:44:27:315:1223557
5241353412
2.J. Pohl1:23:06:41:43:26:414:1224466
5413263131
3.M. Socha3:30:31:17:44:26:415:1323446
2435143107
4.C. Lorenzen2:14:61:12:49:45:518:1600135
4132542129
5.B. Buschmann4:54:14:74:23:44:619:1902444
1352444434
6.T. Witte2:42:32:44:94:32:814:2300022
3215422244

Gruppe BW. Schw.B. Stra.P. Grue.O. HahneS. Schi.S. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß4:16:33:25:04:110:022:7246810
3241556434
2.B. Straberg1:46:23:30:53:25:513:1622245
3452130163
3.P. Gruenheid3:62:64:44:16:35:519:2011335
2415343624
4.O. Hahne2:33:34:44:26:74:619:1911334
4513246423
5.S. Schiller0:55:01:42:47:24:615:1502244
1253405271
6.S. Pfaff1:42:33:67:62:72:815:2602222
5132427321

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_wegenerO. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel298.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München293.03
3b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop288.07
4j_pohlJ. PohlSG '94 Hannover283.10
5m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt278.13
6p_gruenheidP. GruenheidEssener Löwen273.17
7C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin268.20
8O. HahnePreußen Waltrop263.23
9S. SchillerRheinland United258.27
10B. BuschmannOberbayern München253.30
11T. WitteTKV Jerze248.33
12S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim243.37
Vorschlußrunde
13M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin238.40
14J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim233.43
15H. WölkPreußen Waltrop228.47
16C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze223.50
17J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln218.53
18C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe213.57
19T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover208.60
20A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt203.63
21O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg198.67
22S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim193.70
23A. GentzPegasus Hannover188.73
24G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude183.77
Runde 2
25T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt178.80
26P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt173.83
27M. BrandRheinland United168.87
28T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim163.90
29S. LüthkeAtletico Hamburg158.93
30M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim153.97
31C. LudewigSK Schöppenstedt149.00
32M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim144.03
33P. VicentePreußen Waltrop139.07
34M. KönigCeltic Berlin134.10
35T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel129.13
36D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim124.17
37D. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt119.20
38T. FabryRheinland United114.23
39A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt109.27
40A. HerktTFG Buxtehude104.30
Runde 1
41M. HorchertCeltic Berlin99.33
42S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim94.37
43D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld89.40
44M. WitteDelligser SC84.43
45I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt79.47
46R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt74.50
47L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude69.53
48A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim64.57
49D. EikenbergPegasus Hannover59.60
50T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim54.63
51N. PetersenSK Schöppenstedt49.67
52K. WitteDelligser SC44.70
53P. CunowTFG Buxtehude39.73
54M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt34.77
55S. NöthelPegasus Hannover29.80
56A. OttoTFG Hildesheim24.83
57D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim19.87
58C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel14.90
59C. ZichPegasus Hannover9.93
60L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt4.97

Hauptseite