53. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 30.09.2018

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.79

Teilnehmer: 113

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 5:3 Ma. Daub

Endrunde

Gruppe AMa. DaubA. MerkeV. HöhnP. Baad.Jo. Web.J. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Daub4:35:23:34:15:58:221:1424678
1342544535
2.A. Merke3:45:43:23:32:35:516:1600135
1453232353
3.V. Höhn2:54:53:34:16:35:519:1723335
3425163244
4.P. Baadte3:32:33:32:25:05:515:1112455
4521323532
5.Jo. Weber1:43:31:42:25:14:612:1411244
2351421351
6.J. Foit5:53:23:60:51:53:712:2302223
5213433015

Gruppe BM. KausB. BuzaC. IhmeM. Gott.C. KuchF. Eles.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus2:22:24:36:33:28:217:1213578
1534223462
2.B. Buza2:22:13:22:23:18:212:813468
1253422233
3.C. Ihme2:21:22:23:22:06:410:822456
5241331222
4.M. Gottschalk3:42:32:23:35:24:615:1423344
3542153322
5.C. Kuch3:62:22:33:33:33:713:1701223
4312523233
6.F. Elesbao2:31:30:22:53:31:98:1600001
2431522013

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt509.00
2m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden494.76
3b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt480.52
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden466.28
5c_ihmeC. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim462.04
6v_hoehnV. HöhnFF Bruck457.81
7p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern453.57
8m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin449.33
9j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen445.09
10c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin440.85
11j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop436.61
12f_elesbaoF. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover432.37
Vorschlußrunde
13A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel428.13
14J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern423.89
15E. PetersCeltic Berlin419.65
16A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin415.42
17A. BeckGallus Frankfurt411.18
18E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover406.94
19T. WitteTKV Jerze402.70
20D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim398.46
21A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt394.22
22D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck389.98
23D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt385.74
24F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf381.50
Runde 4
25M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt377.27
26T. KrätzigOTC Amberg373.03
27S. WagnerOTC Amberg368.79
28Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen364.55
29F. HampelGallus Frankfurt360.31
30P. MalessaCeltic Berlin356.07
31C. MeisterOTC Amberg351.83
32R. SchönlauFF Bruck347.59
33D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel343.35
34P. TumaTKC Schwabach339.12
35M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim334.88
36P. FunkeFF Bruck330.64
37R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden326.40
38M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt322.16
39A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim317.92
40P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt313.68
Runde 3
41K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin309.44
42F. de NicoloHusum Nord305.20
43F. PutzTKC Schwabach300.96
44C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin296.73
45J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln292.49
46A. SchmidtSB Bochum288.25
47C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin284.01
48T. SchleissSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim279.77
49H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz275.53
50W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin271.29
51M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze267.05
52S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim262.81
53Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg258.58
54A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte254.34
55M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim250.10
56A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel245.86
57A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln241.62
58S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel237.38
59C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze233.14
60U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte228.90
Runde 2
61H. SteibTKC Schwabach224.66
62K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen220.42
63M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg216.19
64K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld211.95
65G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz207.71
66F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt203.47
67M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern199.23
68D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel194.99
69J. JeppYlipulli Gießen190.75
70M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim186.51
71H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel182.27
72M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld178.04
73O. BaerCeltic Berlin173.80
74Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt169.56
75M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim165.32
76D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern161.08
77K. HöferYlipulli Gießen156.84
78M. GolteDelligser SC152.60
79P. DeckertCeltic Berlin148.36
80D. HoppCeltic Berlin144.12
81H. KrausTKC Nürnberg139.88
82S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg135.65
83M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim131.41
84R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin127.17
85A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel122.93
86W. KolskiHalbau Berlin118.69
87W. RenningerFF Bruck114.45
88D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel110.21
89M. HadonCeltic Berlin105.97
90M. GermerothHB Balingen101.73
Runde 1
91C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum97.50
92E. JobstTKC Nürnberg93.26
93S. Fitschen-H.FH Selsingen89.02
94A. HobbelingFH Selsingen84.78
95C. HobbelingFH Selsingen80.54
96H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte76.30
97U. SchmidtSB Bochum72.06
98A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte67.82
99A. BreußGermania Neukölln63.58
100M. KisslingPegasus Hannover59.35
101T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim55.11
102H. LühmannFH Selsingen50.87
103S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte46.63
104K. SternbergGermania Neukölln42.39
105M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf38.15
106G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel33.91
107D. Schmidtvereinslos29.67
108C. SchälYlipulli Gießen25.43
109F. LühmannFH Selsingen21.19
110Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen16.96
111U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel12.72
112K. SundermannCeltic Berlin8.48
113C. Weiß (3)vereinslos4.24

Hauptseite