52. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 17.09.2017

Ort: Bockenem

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.98

Teilnehmer: 153

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
P. Baadte 3:2 Ja. Weber

Endrunde

Gruppe AJa. Web.A. BeckR. von .J. FoitF. Hamp.P. Male.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ja. Weber4:42:24:36:34:28:220:1423568
4215342446
2.A. Beck4:43:33:23:43:35:516:1601345
4531233343
3.R. von Hering2:23:33:33:62:05:513:1423345
2543122333
4.J. Foit3:42:33:32:14:35:514:1402235
1342532234
5.F. Hampel3:64:36:31:22:34:616:1722444
5132441623
6.P. Malessa2:43:30:23:43:23:711:1501133
3215403233

Gruppe BP. Baad.M. Hahn.B. Busc.M. KausM. Gott.A. MerkePunkteToreVerlauf
1.P. Baadte2:35:54:13:25:17:319:1202357
1354225534
2.M. Hahnel3:25:22:01:22:36:413:924666
1235435221
3.B. Buschmann5:52:56:65:34:45:522:2322345
3241552564
4.M. Kaus1:40:26:62:11:14:610:1413344
5342112061
5.M. Gottschalk2:32:13:51:24:14:612:1200224
4512331422
6.A. Merke1:53:24:41:11:44:610:1611134
2451311134

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern528.00
2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen514.75
3m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern501.49
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt488.24
5b_buschmannB. BuschmannOberbayern München484.98
6R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel481.73
7j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop478.47
8m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt475.22
9m_gottschalkM. GottschalkCeltic Berlin471.96
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt468.71
11a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden465.45
12p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin462.20
Vorschlußrunde
13M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld458.94
14J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim455.69
15F. de NicoloHusum Nord452.43
16Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen449.18
17C. KuchCeltic Berlin445.92
18M. ArpTKV Grönwohld442.67
19C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin439.41
20T. WitteTKV Jerze436.16
21B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt432.90
22M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim429.65
23D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel426.39
24M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld423.14
Runde 4
25C. SchälYlipulli Gießen419.88
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld416.63
27B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt413.37
28A. BreußGermania Neukölln410.12
29C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim406.86
30D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt403.61
31M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern400.35
32W. RenningerFF Bruck397.10
33E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover393.84
34M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze390.59
35E. PetersCeltic Berlin387.33
36Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden384.08
37L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude380.82
38C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze377.57
39M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim374.31
40J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg371.06
Runde 3
41O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover367.80
42S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden364.55
43A. GentzPegasus Hannover361.29
44F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover358.04
45U. SchmidtSB Bochum354.78
46A. KalentziSG '94 Hannover351.53
47M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze348.27
48T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim345.02
49G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz341.76
50C. JiloYlipulli Gießen338.51
51J. SchüringPhoenix Herne335.25
52S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel332.00
53S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld328.75
54C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin325.49
55A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim322.24
56P. TumaTKC Schwabach318.98
57M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld315.73
58O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt312.47
59S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf309.22
60F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf305.96
61A. SchmidtSB Bochum302.71
62P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt299.45
63K. HöferYlipulli Gießen296.20
64S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern292.94
65O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg289.69
66C. ReymannTKV Jerze286.43
67C. MeisterOTC Amberg283.18
68H. WoltersTKV Jerze279.92
69F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern276.67
70T. KrätzigOTC Amberg273.41
71V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe270.16
72A. NeumannDelligser SC266.90
Runde 2
73D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel263.65
74A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt260.39
75F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt257.14
76A. SchotmannDelligser SC253.88
77J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern250.63
78P. DeckertCeltic Berlin247.37
79O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel244.12
80D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim240.86
81J. PohlSG '94 Hannover237.61
82G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf234.35
83J. Horstmannvereinslos231.10
84G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude227.84
85V. TennerYlipulli Gießen224.59
86A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel221.33
87J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern218.08
88U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte214.82
89M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim211.57
90M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover208.31
91T. Bothevereinslos205.06
92S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim201.80
93M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim198.55
94L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover195.29
95M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld192.04
96T. WillHB Balingen188.78
97M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt185.53
98M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt182.27
99D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf179.02
100R. GerberLeppard United175.76
101T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover172.51
102L. SchulzeHansa Herford169.25
103Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt166.00
104J. KomareckCeltic Berlin162.75
105M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern159.49
106H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel156.24
107D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern152.98
108F. SauterHB Balingen149.73
109D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils146.47
110T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim143.22
111S. WeitzeDelligser SC139.96
112R. SluzalekDelligser SC136.71
113Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen133.45
114A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte130.20
115M. Gehlervereinslos126.94
116A. BeckerTKC Kierspe123.69
117G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel120.43
118C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum117.18
119A. KisslingPegasus Hannover113.92
120R. ArnoldDelligser SC110.67
Runde 1
121U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils107.41
122O. GerkeTKV Jerze104.16
123M. GuhlPhoenix Herne100.90
124M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf97.65
125U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel94.39
126R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt91.14
127M. KisslingPegasus Hannover87.88
128M. GermerothHB Balingen84.63
129L. von SchultzendorffSG '94 Hannover81.37
130D. WitteDelligser SC78.12
131S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg74.86
132Am. Alijajvereinslos71.61
133P. GolteDelligser SC68.35
134M. GolteDelligser SC65.10
135C. Weiß (3)vereinslos61.84
136D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB58.59
137G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg55.33
138Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg52.08
139D. SaßeRuhrpott Schwerte48.82
140S. SgobioTKC Kierspe45.57
141M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg42.31
142A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel39.06
143D. OttoTKV Jerze35.80
144Y. DalliTKC Kierspe32.55
145S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld29.29
146L. VujicicRuhrpott Schwerte26.04
147F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe22.78
148C. Gehlervereinslos19.53
149H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte16.27
150C. WeitzeDelligser SC13.02
151Ar. Alijajvereinslos9.76
152A. Kleemannvereinslos6.51
153D. Schmidtvereinslos3.25

Hauptseite