51. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.10.2016

Ort: Kaiserslautern

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.96

Teilnehmer: 130

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Kaus 3:1 P. Malessa

Endrunde

Gruppe AM. KausC. KuchMa. DaubM. Horc.B. BuzaF. Hamp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus2:04:02:32:34:26:414:824446
5143244222
2.C. Kuch0:25:22:24:43:16:414:1113566
5214325340
3.Ma. Daub0:42:53:36:53:15:514:1800135
1235402336
4.M. Horchert3:22:23:32:22:35:512:1212355
4132522332
5.B. Buza3:24:45:62:24:45:518:1812455
3452142345
6.F. Hampel2:41:31:33:24:43:711:1611113
2345142113

Gruppe BP. Male.Jo. Web.A. MerkeA. BeckM. SochaK. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.P. Malessa3:03:12:44:36:28:218:1002468
3215423364
2.Jo. Weber0:34:32:21:05:56:412:1323346
3541215024
3.A. Merke1:33:43:24:43:05:514:1322455
2534131343
4.A. Beck4:22:22:34:21:35:513:1224455
1432544221
5.M. Socha3:40:14:42:43:23:712:1500233
5142302343
6.K. Schäfer2:65:50:33:12:33:712:1801113
4215305223

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt526.00
2p_malessaP. MalessaCeltic Berlin512.18
3c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin498.37
4j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen484.55
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden480.74
6m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden476.92
7a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt473.11
8m_horchertM. HorchertCeltic Berlin469.29
9b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt465.48
10m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt461.66
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt457.85
12k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld454.03
Vorschlußrunde
13P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern450.22
14M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin446.40
15E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover442.58
16M. KalentziSB Bochum438.77
17Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden434.95
18O. SchellSG '94 Hannover431.14
19A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel427.32
20T. RuchtiFF Bruck423.51
21P. TumaOTC Amberg419.69
22M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze415.88
23G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz412.06
24M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop408.25
Runde 4
25D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel404.43
26T. WitteTKV Jerze400.62
27K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden396.80
28P. FunkeFF Bruck392.98
29J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern389.17
30M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden385.35
31M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern381.54
32C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin377.72
33F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern373.91
34M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern370.09
35H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel366.28
36D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel362.46
37T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover358.65
38S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf354.83
39K. HöferYlipulli Gießen351.02
40A. SchmidtSB Bochum347.20
Runde 3
41F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf343.38
42M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern339.57
43L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover335.75
44G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel331.94
45D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt328.12
46C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg324.31
47U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen320.49
48C. SchälYlipulli Gießen316.68
49S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld312.86
50J. SchüringPhoenix Herne309.05
51A. KröningSG '94 Hannover305.23
52M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim301.42
53K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin297.60
54K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen293.78
55I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg289.97
56T. Bothevereinslos286.15
57J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern282.34
58L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude278.52
59O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover274.71
60T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern270.89
Runde 2
61M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden267.08
62D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)263.26
63D. SteibOTC Amberg259.45
64C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden255.63
65H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern251.82
66R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden248.00
67M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB244.18
68O. GerkeTKV Jerze240.37
69A. KalentziSB Bochum236.55
70M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern232.74
71D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB228.92
72M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)225.11
73F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld221.29
74M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)217.48
75L. WittHansa Herford213.66
76A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden209.85
77M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt206.03
78D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg202.22
79M. SaustTKG Adersheim198.40
80V. WeicheltPegasus Hannover194.58
81T. KrätzigOTC Amberg190.77
82Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg186.95
83J. FoitHansa Herford183.14
84T. Bittmannvereinslos179.32
85C. BlumSV Neusatz175.51
86G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel171.69
87C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze167.88
88S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg164.06
89F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern160.25
90M. GermerothHB Balingen156.43
91J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop152.62
92F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen148.80
93H. SteibOTC Amberg144.98
94C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz141.17
95A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel137.35
96H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg133.54
97M. SenseHB Balingen129.72
98M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf125.91
99U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel122.09
100P. FellerPhoenix Herne118.28
Runde 1
101L. SchulzeHansa Herford114.46
102Ju. Jäkelvereinslos110.65
103P. Mombervereinslos106.83
104F. SauterHB Balingen103.02
105M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin99.20
106R. SchönlauFF Bruck95.38
107D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz91.57
108M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld87.75
109A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel83.94
110G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf80.12
111D. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel76.31
112F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover72.49
113C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum68.68
114C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf64.86
115D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf61.05
116C. OechsleTKC Hirschlanden57.23
117B. GroterathTKV M'gladbach HB53.42
118M. Lips (2)Delligser SC49.60
119T. WillHB Balingen45.78
120L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern41.97
121N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg38.15
122M. Lips (3)Delligser SC34.34
123R. AlbrechtHB Balingen30.52
124F. BarataTKC Gevelsberg26.71
125M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg22.89
126Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern19.08
127K. Jäkelvereinslos15.26
128Jo. Jäkelvereinslos11.45
129M. Kleervereinslos7.63
130Rei. Müllervereinslos3.82

Hauptseite