49. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 01.06.2014

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.76

Teilnehmer: 143

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

W. Schwaß4:3
2:5
1:2
Jo. Weber2:1
6:2
Jo. Weber0:7
Jo. Weber4:9
5:3
5:3
Jo. Weber
M. Koschenz3:0
5:2
M. Koschenz
F. de Nicolo
M. Hahnel3:2
2:1
M. Hahnel
M. Kaus3:2 sd
1:0
M. Kaus
K. Schäfer4:3
3:5
1:4
F. Hampel
F. Hampel
F. Wagner0:2
2:3 sd
A. Beck1:4
0:2
B. Buza
A. Beck2:1
3:4
5:3
A. Beck
P. Baadte6:8
3:2
2:3 sd
E. Overesch
E. Overesch
B. Dohr4:5
1:4
B. Buza
H. Füßinger4:5
3:5
B. Buza
B. Buza3:4
5:3
7:0
B. Buza
P. Tuma

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt506.00
2j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen492.67
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt479.34
4m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern466.01
5w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München462.69
6f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern459.36
7m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt456.03
8b_dohrB. DohrFF Bruck452.70
9m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld449.37
10e_overeschE. OvereschSG '94 Hannover446.04
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt442.71
12h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden439.38
13P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern436.06
14K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld432.73
15P. TumaOTC Amberg429.40
16F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld426.07
Vorschlußrunde
17N. KochSG '94 Hannover422.74
18V. HöhnFF Bruck419.41
19T. RuchtiFF Bruck416.08
20S. WagnerOTC Amberg412.76
21M. DietlFF Bruck409.43
22O. SchellSG '94 Hannover406.10
23M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld402.77
24S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden399.44
25A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt396.11
26O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel392.78
27A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf389.45
28M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern386.13
29C. KuchCeltic Berlin382.80
30G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz379.47
31P. MalessaCeltic Berlin376.14
32A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel372.81
33M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin369.48
34J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern366.15
35M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen362.83
36R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer359.50
37M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt356.17
38J. KomareckCeltic Berlin352.84
39T. KrätzigOTC Amberg349.51
40S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf346.18
41A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden342.85
42R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden339.52
43B. BuschmannOberbayern München336.20
44J. JeppYlipulli Gießen332.87
45A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop329.54
46J. SchüringPhoenix Herne326.21
47L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden322.88
48S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld319.55
Runde 3
49M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim316.22
50F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt312.90
51M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden309.57
52M. KalentziSB Bochum306.24
53H. KrausTKC Nürnberg302.91
54T. Bothevereinslos299.58
55K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden296.25
56M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz292.92
57L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden289.59
58T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern286.27
59K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen282.94
60T. Bittmannvereinslos279.61
61A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden276.28
62R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden272.95
63W. RenningerFF Bruck269.62
64C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze266.29
65J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop262.97
66U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen259.64
67O. GerkeTKV Jerze256.31
68J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer252.98
69M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden249.65
70J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern246.32
71T. Langevereinslos242.99
72S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf239.66
Runde 2
73S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden236.34
74F. PutzOTC Amberg233.01
75P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)229.68
76M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern226.35
77G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude223.02
78B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt219.69
79G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf216.36
80M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg213.03
81A. BreußGermania Neukölln209.71
82F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover206.38
83C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden203.05
84C. SchifferleTKG Weiler199.72
85M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf196.39
86D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg193.06
87A. BauerTKC Panzing189.73
88Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg186.41
89D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel183.08
90M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)179.75
91A. SchmidtSB Bochum176.42
92F. StraubelPhoenix Herne173.09
93N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz169.76
94M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)166.43
95J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim163.10
96C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg159.78
97H. SteibOTC Amberg156.45
98D. SteibOTC Amberg153.12
99M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg149.79
100M. SaustTKG Adersheim146.46
101J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen143.13
102Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen139.80
103T. GerstTKG Weiler136.48
104V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC133.15
105C. HomscheidtHB Balingen129.82
106H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern126.49
107E. JobstTKC Nürnberg123.16
108Fr. StähleTKC Hirschlanden119.83
Runde 1
109R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel116.50
110L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck113.17
111D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel109.85
112C. BlumSV Neusatz106.52
113F. SauterHB Balingen103.19
114S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte99.86
115M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt96.53
116L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude93.20
117Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden89.87
118G. SchotmannDelligser SC86.55
119M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer83.22
120A. SchotmannDelligser SC79.89
121D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)76.56
122M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt73.23
123H. GötzGallus Frankfurt69.90
124L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer66.57
125S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer63.24
126J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)59.92
127A. SchulzHB Balingen56.59
128Ju. KarlTKC Hirschlanden53.26
129R. AlbrechtHB Balingen49.93
130Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen46.60
131A. KalentziSB Bochum43.27
132M. SenseHB Balingen39.94
133S. NatkeHB Balingen36.62
134Jo. KarlTKC Hirschlanden33.29
135D. MalikHB Balingen29.96
136R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden26.63
137C. SchälYlipulli Gießen23.30
138U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel19.97
139F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern16.64
140M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld13.31
141B. Balcancivereinslos9.99
142F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen6.66
143C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden3.33

Hauptseite