48. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.09.2013

Ort: Hildesheim

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.76

Teilnehmer: 184

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
B. Buza 4:2 F. Hampel

Endrunde

Gruppe AB. BuzaF. de N.M. Kreu.M. SochaL. Tegt.M. KausPunkteToreVerlauf
1.B. Buza4:32:32:23:11:07:312:922467
4253112342
2.F. de Nicolo3:44:32:75:43:16:417:1922446
4125342335
3.M. Kreuzweiß3:23:44:30:17:66:417:1602446
2134533407
4.M. Socha2:27:23:43:45:35:520:1502245
5231437352
5.L. Tegtmeier1:34:51:04:32:34:612:1422244
3541242114
6.M. Kaus0:11:36:73:53:22:813:1802222
1354203136

Gruppe BF. Hamp.J. KönigC. Lore.T. Krät.M. DietlJo. Web.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel4:34:15:51:13:18:217:1124578
1435243541
2.J. König3:42:27:13:33:35:518:1301235
1352433237
3.C. Lorenzen1:42:22:15:21:25:511:1124555
4321552211
4.T. Krätzig5:51:71:25:36:64:618:2311244
3524161551
5.M. Dietl1:13:32:53:54:34:613:1701334
5214323431
6.Jo. Weber1:33:32:16:63:44:615:1711124
2451361332

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt506.00
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt493.41
3f_nicoloF. de NicoloHusum Nord480.83
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern468.24
5m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze465.65
6c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin463.07
7m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt460.48
8t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg457.89
9m_dietlM. DietlFF Bruck455.30
10l_tegtmeierL. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt452.72
11m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt450.13
12j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen447.54
Vorschlußrunde
13F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt444.96
14A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt442.37
15Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden439.78
16W. SchwaßOberbayern München437.20
17J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern434.61
18H. JüttnerTKV Jerze432.02
19R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer429.43
20K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin426.85
21S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim424.26
22M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld421.67
23V. HöhnFF Bruck419.09
24T. RuchtiFF Bruck416.50
Runde 5
25O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt413.91
26O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel411.33
27J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven408.74
28P. FunkeFF Bruck406.15
29A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte403.57
30C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin400.98
31O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel398.39
32C. KuchCeltic Berlin395.80
33S. WagnerOTC Amberg393.22
34P. DeckertCeltic Berlin390.63
35D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt388.04
36F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf385.46
37T. StockTKV Grönwohld382.87
38B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt380.28
39R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt377.70
40D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz375.11
41A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden372.52
42G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz369.93
43K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld367.35
44M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld364.76
45S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden362.17
46M. KalentziSG '94 Hannover359.59
47P. MalessaCeltic Berlin357.00
48M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld354.41
Runde 4
49U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen351.83
50J. KomareckCeltic Berlin349.24
51C. SchälYlipulli Gießen346.65
52M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin344.07
53A. HofertTKV Jerze341.48
54M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz338.89
55An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin336.30
56O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg333.72
57D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf331.13
58K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen328.54
59T. Bothevereinslos325.96
60M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop323.37
61S. WiesenDelligser SC320.78
62C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim318.20
63B. Balcancivereinslos315.61
64M. JaenischFlamengo Berlin313.02
65M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim310.43
66P. TumaTKC Schwabach307.85
67M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim305.26
68T. Bittmannvereinslos302.67
69O. GerkeTKV Jerze300.09
70H. WölkPreußen Waltrop297.50
71P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern294.91
72M. ArpTKV Grönwohld292.33
73R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt289.74
74P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt287.15
75K. HöferYlipulli Gießen284.57
76F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin281.98
77H. SteibTKC Schwabach279.39
78D. SteibTKC Schwabach276.80
79He. HerdanTFG Buxtehude274.22
80M. HinzAlemannia Neumünster271.63
Runde 3
81C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze269.04
82F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover266.46
83E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover263.87
84A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel261.28
85M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt258.70
86S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel256.11
87M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim253.52
88F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern250.93
89C. ReymannTKV Jerze248.35
90S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim245.76
91H. GötzGallus Frankfurt243.17
92U. PaulAlemannia Neumünster240.59
93F. NachtigallTFB Drispenstedt238.00
94A. GentzPegasus Hannover235.41
95A. KraftSpVgg Balltick Kiel232.83
96M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze230.24
97B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg227.65
98S. GehlhaarTKV Grönwohld225.07
99M. WitteDelligser SC222.48
100R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden219.89
Runde 2
101K. SternbergGermania Neukölln217.30
102M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern214.72
103J. JeppYlipulli Gießen212.13
104A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel209.54
105B. DohrFF Bruck206.96
106M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen204.37
107E. PetersCeltic Berlin201.78
108J. PohlSG '94 Hannover199.20
109N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz196.61
110M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim194.02
111J. Horstmannvereinslos191.43
112M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt188.85
113M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)186.26
114O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg183.67
115L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude181.09
116C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg178.50
117F. StraubelPhoenix Herne175.91
118M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim173.33
119C. Dreschervereinslos170.74
120A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt168.15
121A. KiehneDelligser SC165.57
122J. HahneTFG Hildesheim162.98
123D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim160.39
124G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude157.80
125A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim155.22
126R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel152.63
127A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop150.04
128D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel147.46
129D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim144.87
130U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel142.28
131K. WitteDelligser SC139.70
132A. SanderAlemannia Neumünster137.11
133J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel134.52
134J. FoitPreußen Waltrop131.93
135O. BaerCeltic Berlin129.35
136D. BrüdegamAlemannia Neumünster126.76
137S. LinnemannDelligser SC124.17
138B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen121.59
139R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt119.00
140K. NetzelPegasus Hannover116.41
141H. RistHerkules Kassel113.83
142G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf111.24
143T. GinzelSpVgg Balltick Kiel108.65
144R. ArnoldDelligser SC106.07
Runde 1
145A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim103.48
146T. Langevereinslos100.89
147M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.30
148T. Weißvereinslos95.72
149J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim93.13
150R. SchönlauFF Bruck90.54
151T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern87.96
152M. LemkeTKG Wolfsburg85.37
153W. RenningerFF Bruck82.78
154J. SchüringPhoenix Herne80.20
155F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt77.61
156M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel75.02
157M. ArnoldTFB Drispenstedt72.43
158W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin69.85
159R. SchmiedingDelligser SC67.26
160J. RosenthalTFG Hildesheim64.67
161O. SeidelDelligser SC62.09
162Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude59.50
163G. SchotmannDelligser SC56.91
164G. GreenSpVgg Balltick Kiel54.33
165F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen51.74
166M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden49.15
167D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel46.57
168A. SchotmannDelligser SC43.98
169A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel41.39
170O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover38.80
171S. WeitzeDelligser SC36.22
172L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover33.63
173D. SeidelDelligser SC31.04
174D. OttoTKV Jerze28.46
175M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim25.87
176J. Cabral-IglerDelligser SC23.28
177W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim20.70
178P. EggersTFG Hildesheim18.11
179A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel15.52
180R. SluzalekDelligser SC12.93
181L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt10.35
182N. MastDelligser SC7.76
183F. SeidelDelligser SC5.17
184C. Weiß (2)vereinslos2.59

Hauptseite