47. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 23.09.2012

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 5.00

Teilnehmer: 146

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. Hampel 5:3 S. Bareis

Endrunde

Gruppe AS. Bare.F. Wagn.J. KönigS. Wagn.W. Schw.G. Schw.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.S. Bareis3:34:43:12:25:37:317:1312467
1235434352
2.F. Wagner3:33:34:13:23:37:316:1213467
1524334333
3.J. König4:43:34:35:53:75:519:2201245
2543134543
4.S. Wagner1:31:43:42:18:24:615:1422224
3241521138
5.W. Schwaß2:22:35:51:29:34:619:1502334
5431219522
6.G. Schwartz3:53:37:32:83:93:718:2822333
4315273332

Gruppe BF. Hamp.D. Kall.B. BuzaT. Krät.A. MerkeD. Meur.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. Hampel5:32:35:26:31:08:219:1124668
1435251526
2.D. Kallies3:56:33:23:35:27:320:1501357
1352433653
3.B. Buza3:23:63:14:54:26:417:1602246
4321543334
4.T. Krätzig2:52:31:34:36:14:615:1522244
3524161242
5.A. Merke3:63:35:43:43:34:617:2023444
5214353333
6.D. Meuren0:12:52:41:63:31:98:1900111
2451310322

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt530.00
2s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden516.58
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck503.15
4f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern489.73
5b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt486.30
6j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern482.88
7s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg479.45
8t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg476.03
9w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München472.60
10a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden469.18
11g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz465.75
12D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz462.33
13Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen458.90
14M. HorchertCeltic Berlin455.48
15M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt452.05
16H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden448.63
Vorschlußrunde
17M. KausGallus Frankfurt445.21
18M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld441.78
19J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop438.36
20M. BrandRheinland United434.93
21K. HöferYlipulli Gießen431.51
22P. MalessaCeltic Berlin428.08
23P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern424.66
24S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt421.23
25A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf417.81
26S. SchillerRheinland United414.38
27T. Bothevereinslos410.96
28Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden407.53
29T. Bittmannvereinslos404.11
30O. MarxTFB Drispenstedt400.68
31K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld397.26
32M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin393.84
33M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld390.41
34K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden386.99
35S. PfaffTKG Adersheim383.56
36M. KalentziSB Bochum380.14
37B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt376.71
38P. FunkeFF Bruck373.29
39J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer369.86
40B. BuschmannOberbayern München366.44
41M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern363.01
42D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)359.59
43V. HöhnFF Bruck356.16
44A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop352.74
45M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden349.32
46M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden345.89
47R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer342.47
48C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin339.04
Runde 3
49M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop335.62
50M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern332.19
51Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen328.77
52C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin325.34
53J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)321.92
54Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel318.49
55U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen315.07
56M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz311.64
57J. KomareckCeltic Berlin308.22
58M. DietlFF Bruck304.79
59P. TumaOTC Amberg301.37
60H. SteibOTC Amberg297.95
61F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf294.52
62Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen291.10
63E. PetersCeltic Berlin287.67
64M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)284.25
65C. KuchCeltic Berlin280.82
66R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen277.40
67P. VicentePreußen Waltrop273.97
68D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg270.55
69M. WitteDelligser SC267.12
70J. JeppYlipulli Gießen263.70
71L. BiesingerTKVgg Remseck260.27
72M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden256.85
Runde 2
73F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt253.42
74C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg250.00
75C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz246.58
76D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel243.15
77R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden239.73
78C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf236.30
79Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel232.88
80L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)229.45
81S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg226.03
82S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden222.60
83J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen219.18
84A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden215.75
85W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen212.33
86A. SchotmannDelligser SC208.90
87T. RuchtiFF Bruck205.48
88M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze202.05
89M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt198.63
90Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel195.21
91M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen191.78
92M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf188.36
93M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel184.93
94S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf181.51
95G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude178.08
96P. MeierTKG Adersheim174.66
97Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg171.23
98K. WitteDelligser SC167.81
99P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)164.38
100R. KrautTKC Hirschlanden160.96
101S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence157.53
102L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude154.11
103R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt150.68
104S. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen147.26
105Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen143.84
106A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel140.41
107T. Wolf (v)vereinslos136.99
108C. HomscheidtHB Balingen133.56
Runde 1
109D. SteibOTC Amberg130.14
110A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel126.71
111V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden123.29
112T. GerstTKG Weiler119.86
113Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen116.44
114M. KälinBaden Hotspurs (CH)113.01
115A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg109.59
116M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt106.16
117M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg102.74
118U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel99.32
119B. Balcancivereinslos95.89
120R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden92.47
121M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim89.04
122F. PutzOTC Amberg85.62
123Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen82.19
124K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC78.77
125O. GerkeTKV Jerze75.34
126N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz71.92
127M. MeierSV Kelheimwinzer68.49
128J. SchüringPhoenix Herne65.07
129V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC61.64
130A. OffTKC Sprockhövel58.22
131S. VoskhiTKC Sprockhövel54.79
132T. OpalkaTKC Sprockhövel51.37
133L. SchlaudererSV Kelheimwinzer47.95
134Jo. PremSV Kelheimwinzer44.52
135F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover41.10
136O. SeidelDelligser SC37.67
137T. Langevereinslos34.25
138F. SauterHB Balingen30.82
139G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf27.40
140A. KiehneDelligser SC23.97
141G. RiegerTKG Weiler20.55
142P. KissnerDynamo Zürich17.12
143R. SluzalekDelligser SC13.70
144F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen10.27
145S. RuhlandSV Kelheimwinzer6.85
146U. AxtmannTKG Weiler3.42

Hauptseite