45. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 17.10.2010

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.81

Teilnehmer: 182

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
A. Beck 5:2 F. de Nicolo

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.N. KochA. MerkeS. Bare.O. Reup.K. Schä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo4:46:44:48:26:18:228:1523468
2534164486
2.N. Koch4:43:25:24:57:37:323:1601357
2451344735
3.A. Merke4:62:37:38:27:26:428:1624666
5413277824
4.S. Bareis4:42:53:75:14:15:518:1802355
3512435442
5.O. Reupke2:85:42:81:53:33:713:2822223
4132551223
6.K. Schäfer1:63:72:71:43:31:910:2700001
1324512313

Gruppe BA. BeckM. SochaF. Wagn.J. RungeM. Kosc.D. Kall.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck3:01:12:26:35:38:217:924578
1352436152
2.M. Socha0:33:12:34:24:36:413:1202446
1543204423
3.F. Wagner1:11:34:15:43:36:414:1213466
3524134151
4.J. Runge2:23:21:43:46:45:515:1600245
5421331632
5.M. Koschenz3:62:44:54:34:34:617:2122224
2341543244
6.D. Kallies3:53:43:34:63:41:916:2211111
4213533433

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt511.00
2f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld498.36
3n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover485.71
4m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt473.07
5f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern470.43
6a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden467.79
7j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck465.14
8s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden462.50
9m_koschenzM. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld459.86
10o_reupkeO. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg457.21
11d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck454.57
12k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld451.93
Vorschlußrunde
13F. HampelGallus Frankfurt449.29
14B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt446.64
15A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte444.00
16M. HorchertCeltic Berlin441.36
17T. KrätzigOTC Amberg438.71
18M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld436.07
19H. JüttnerTKV Jerze433.43
20T. Bothevereinslos430.79
21S. WagnerOTC Amberg428.14
22L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt425.50
23O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel422.86
24J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern420.21
Runde 5
25M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern417.57
26S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover414.93
27T. StockTKV Grönwohld412.29
28P. FunkeFF Bruck409.64
29C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin407.00
30G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz404.36
31O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel401.71
32S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim399.07
33H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin396.43
34J. MeynCeltic Berlin393.79
35A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln391.14
36J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden388.50
37P. Tumavereinslos385.86
38P. DeckertCeltic Berlin383.21
39M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze380.57
40M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen377.93
41M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)375.29
42E. PetersCeltic Berlin372.64
43A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt370.00
44B. DohrFF Bruck367.36
45E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover364.71
46B. BuschmannOberbayern München362.07
47D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt359.43
48L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude356.79
Runde 4
49W. SchwaßOberbayern München354.14
50H. MöhleHalbau Berlin351.50
51T. WitteTKV Jerze348.86
52K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden346.21
53R. SchönlauFF Bruck343.57
54G. KählingHalbau Berlin340.93
55D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf338.29
56M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim335.64
57M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld333.00
58F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt330.36
59T. RuchtiFF Bruck327.71
60T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim325.07
61C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf322.43
62P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt319.79
63M. Kalentzivereinslos317.14
64J. ElgerCeltic Berlin314.50
65D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen311.86
66S. WiesenDelligser SC309.21
67M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop306.57
68M. DietlFF Bruck303.93
69S. SchillerRheinland United301.29
70F. PutzOTC Amberg298.64
71M. SchmidtTKC Hirschlanden296.00
72P. VicentePreußen Waltrop293.36
73M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze290.71
74Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen288.07
75J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln285.43
76C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin282.79
77S. SamaborFF Bruck280.14
78M. GuderCeltic Berlin277.50
79A. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel274.86
80H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen272.21
Runde 3
81D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz269.57
82Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen266.93
83A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin264.29
84T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim261.64
85C. KuchCeltic Berlin259.00
86K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin256.36
87D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin253.71
88M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld251.07
89K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld248.43
90C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze245.79
91B. FrommeWiking Leck243.14
92M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt240.50
93S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim237.86
94M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf235.21
95T. AriciCeltic Berlin232.57
96Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover229.93
97C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz227.29
98M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim224.64
99J. FrischmuthBärliner TK222.00
100J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin219.36
Runde 2
101S. BernreiterFF Bruck216.71
102Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel214.07
103M. HadonCeltic Berlin211.43
104B. VollmerWiking Leck208.79
105S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg206.14
106A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden203.50
107V. HöhnFF Bruck200.86
108R. RößgerFlamengo Berlin198.21
109S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden195.57
110M. ObermeyerWiking Leck192.93
111H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel190.29
112K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin187.64
113G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude185.00
114M. WitteDelligser SC182.36
115O. BaerCeltic Berlin179.71
116P. MeierTKG Adersheim177.07
117R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt174.43
118K. SternbergGermania Neukölln171.79
119O. GerkeTKV Jerze169.14
120D. OttoTKV Jerze166.50
121Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden163.86
122S. Gebhardtvereinslos161.21
123E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden158.57
124T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim155.93
125K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin153.29
126M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden150.64
127C. BurSpandauer Filzteufel148.00
128C. ThiekeCeltic Berlin145.36
129A. SchmitzDynamo Düsseldorf142.71
130F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf140.07
131K. NetzelPegasus Hannover137.43
132A. WolffHalbau Berlin134.79
133C. NikolaTKC Gevelsberg132.14
134F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover129.50
135O. LindnerTKG Wolfsburg126.86
136H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern124.21
137A. HornPegasus Hannover121.57
138F. JonasBärliner TK118.93
139C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude116.29
140T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim113.64
141Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen111.00
142M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt108.36
143Sa. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel105.71
144F. PlonerGermania Neukölln103.07
Runde 1
145J. KomareckCeltic Berlin100.43
146A. von SchmudeCeltic Berlin97.79
147F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin95.14
148Y. LaingFF Bruck92.50
149K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln89.86
150M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin87.21
151S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf84.57
152D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim81.93
153M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin79.29
154D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld76.64
155S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld74.00
156Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel71.36
157M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld68.71
158D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel66.07
159P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt63.43
160K. WitteDelligser SC60.79
161P. CunowTFG Buxtehude58.14
162T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel55.50
163C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel52.86
164M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel50.21
165K. StelldingerCeltic Berlin47.57
166O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude44.93
167S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf42.29
168M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim39.64
169A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel37.00
170S. SchulzSpandauer Filzteufel34.36
171C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim31.71
172J. CoardtCeltic Berlin29.07
173A. LachSpandauer Filzteufel26.43
174U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel23.79
175C. GrießPhönix Berlin21.14
176G. GrießPhönix Berlin18.50
177A. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel15.86
178A. MarohnBärliner TK13.21
179S. KochCeltic Berlin10.57
180Y. BöllersenCeltic Berlin7.93
181A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel5.29
182S. NöthelPegasus Hannover2.64

Hauptseite