44. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 04.10.2009

Ort: Gevelsberg

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.89

Teilnehmer: 193

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 3:2 W. Schwaß

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochM. KausS. Wagn.J. RungeK. Weis.F. Moze.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch1:45:45:32:49:76:422:2222246
3412552159
2.M. Kaus4:14:41:34:47:26:420:1411356
3125441474
3.S. Wagner4:54:43:24:22:26:417:1512446
4153242443
4.J. Runge3:53:12:33:24:26:415:1302466
1254333432
5.K. Weishaupt4:24:42:42:33:25:515:1524445
2534134224
6.F. Mozelewski7:92:72:22:42:31:915:2501111
5423122227

Gruppe BW. Schw.F. Wagn.O. Sche.R. Schl.S. Hein.F. Hamp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.W. Schwaß3:01:02:14:53:18:213:702468
3521442331
2.F. Wagner0:34:12:37:33:26:416:1202246
3214524073
3.O. Schell0:11:42:14:26:26:413:1022466
5243161420
4.R. Schlotz1:23:21:24:35:55:514:1422335
2145331514
5.S. Heinze5:43:72:43:44:24:617:2124444
1435254233
6.F. Hampel1:32:32:65:52:41:912:2100111
4513222512

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover519.00
2w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München506.47
3f_wagner_1F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern493.93
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt481.40
5o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover478.87
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg476.33
7j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck473.80
8r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden471.26
9k_weishauptK. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen468.73
10s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt466.20
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt463.66
12f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt461.13
Vorschlußrunde
13A. BeckGallus Frankfurt458.60
14F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld456.06
15T. KrätzigOTC Amberg453.53
16S. SchillerRheinland United450.99
17M. DietlFF Bruck448.46
18G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz445.93
19A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf443.39
20C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin440.86
21E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover438.33
22M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern435.79
23B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt433.26
24M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld430.73
Runde 5
25P. FunkeFF Bruck428.19
26P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt425.66
27O. HahnePreußen Waltrop423.12
28M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern420.59
29B. FrommeWiking Leck418.06
30S. PfaffTKG Adersheim415.52
31S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden412.99
32T. Bothevereinslos410.46
33C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe407.92
34K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden405.39
35J. FoitHansa Herford402.85
36A. HofertTKV Jerze400.32
37T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim397.79
38T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg395.25
39U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen392.72
40B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop390.19
41T. WitteTKV Jerze387.65
42L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude385.12
43R. SchönlauFF Bruck382.59
44P. TumaOTC Amberg380.05
45K. HöferYlipulli Gießen377.52
46M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)374.98
47O. ReupkeTFG Hildesheim372.45
48M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze369.92
Runde 4
49M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim367.38
50M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld364.85
51M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen362.32
52H. JüttnerTKV Jerze359.78
53O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel357.25
54M. BrandRheinland United354.72
55P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt352.18
56Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden349.65
57J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim347.11
58M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop344.58
59S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim342.05
60K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld339.51
61M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen336.98
62M. ObermeyerWiking Leck334.45
63S. BeckerTKG Adersheim331.91
64T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel329.38
Runde 3
65B. DohrFF Bruck326.84
66D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck324.31
67M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg321.78
68C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden319.24
69D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt316.71
70G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf314.18
71An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin311.64
72Mi. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg309.11
73S. Müller (s)Borussia Schwerte306.58
74K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin304.04
75A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop301.51
76T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim298.97
77J. HahnelPreußen Waltrop296.44
78J. SchüringPhoenix Herne293.91
79D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim291.37
80S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf288.84
81Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen286.31
82H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen283.77
83T. Bittmannvereinslos281.24
84T. StockTKV Grönwohld278.70
85M. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel276.17
86C. KuchCeltic Berlin273.64
87M. KalentziSB Bochum271.10
88F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf268.57
89A. HahnTornado Dortmund266.04
90D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf263.50
91H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe260.97
92S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen258.44
93C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg255.90
94D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin253.37
95D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim250.83
96M. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz248.30
Runde 2
97S. BernreiterFF Bruck245.77
98B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen243.23
99B. BuschmannOberbayern München240.70
100S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg238.17
101J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg235.63
102M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden233.10
103P. MeierTKG Adersheim230.56
104M. RothBTK LA ULTIMA228.03
105E. PetersCeltic Berlin225.50
106C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf222.96
107K. HeimsTKC Gevelsberg220.43
108P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern217.90
109M. WitteDelligser SC215.36
110T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt212.83
111W. RenningerFF Bruck210.30
112M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld207.76
113Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen205.23
114S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf202.69
115M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt200.16
116A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel197.63
117S. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel195.09
118K. WeinbergerPreußen Waltrop192.56
119C. EiblTKC Gevelsberg190.03
120W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen187.49
121D. GätjeTKV Grönwohld184.96
122B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt182.42
123M. SaustTKG Adersheim179.89
124C. SeverinOstwestfalen Devils177.36
125D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel174.82
126A. RohlederTKV Duisburg172.29
127S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld169.76
128S. KlingeTKC Sprockhövel167.22
129J. KomareckCeltic Berlin164.69
130H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel162.16
131C. SammreiTKC Gevelsberg159.62
132C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim157.09
133O. FleerPreußen Waltrop154.55
134P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)152.02
135D. OttoTKV Jerze149.49
136A. GentzPegasus Hannover146.95
137Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover144.42
138K. WitteDelligser SC141.89
139A. Kiahaschemivereinslos139.35
140A. HerktTFG Buxtehude136.82
141Sa. GiesTKC Gevelsberg134.28
142S. Hoffmannvereinslos131.75
Runde 1
143C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze129.22
144M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld126.68
145M. HimmelSV Neusatz124.15
146H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte121.62
147O. GerkeTKV Jerze119.08
148C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz116.55
149A. OttoTFG Hildesheim114.02
150A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln111.48
151Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika108.95
152S. WinzerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf106.41
153C. SchnabelTKC Sprockhövel103.88
154Lu. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel101.35
155K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim98.81
156S. HaagTornado Dortmund96.28
157M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze93.75
158M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim91.21
159M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg88.68
160K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld86.15
161S. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg83.61
162M. KoobBTK LA ULTIMA81.08
163L. KrätzigOTC Amberg78.54
164G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude76.01
165O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover73.48
166P. CunowTFG Buxtehude70.94
167D. Blumbergvereinslos68.41
168R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt65.88
169T. Kollvereinslos63.34
170M. Krämervereinslos60.81
171G. Kuthevereinslos58.27
172E. EschrichTKC Kaiserslautern55.74
173C. ReisigerTKC Gevelsberg53.21
174D. KuhnTKC Sprockhövel50.67
175V. SchaafMurgtäler TKC48.14
176Ma. SammreiTorpedo Ergste45.61
177O. IgelEssener Löwen43.07
178M. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel40.54
179G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB38.01
180C. KlindworthTFG Buxtehude35.47
181M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt32.94
182Le. BöttgerTKC Sprockhövel30.40
183S. HabibiTKC Sprockhövel27.87
184Y. MüllerTKC Sprockhövel25.34
185O. NiersmannTFG Buxtehude22.80
186A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte20.27
187D. MößingerBTK LA ULTIMA17.74
188E. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel15.20
189L. MaksutTKC Sprockhövel12.67
190D. SulewskiTKC Gevelsberg10.13
191M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB7.60
192I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg5.07
193B. Kiahaschemivereinslos2.53

Hauptseite