43. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.05.2008

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.67

Teilnehmer: 163

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 4:3 nV C. Lorenzen

Endrunde

Gruppe AN. KochM. KausS. Wagn.W. Schw.A. MerkeA. BeckPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch1:01:34:24:03:18:213:622468
4213541413
2.M. Kaus0:13:23:06:32:08:214:624668
4325123306
3.S. Wagner3:12:37:31:02:27:315:924457
2351413227
4.W. Schwaß2:40:33:75:42:23:712:2000133
1254320253
5.A. Merke0:43:60:14:51:02:88:1602222
3514201043
6.A. Beck1:30:22:22:20:12:85:1000122
5143200221

Gruppe BC. Lore.K. Schä.J. RungeF. de N.J. KönigO. Sche.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Lorenzen2:23:33:22:04:38:214:1023468
3245143232
2.K. Schäfer2:26:55:33:46:47:322:1802357
3451236265
3.J. Runge3:35:62:15:33:17:318:1423557
2413523553
4.F. de Nicolo2:33:51:25:32:14:613:1402444
4512315223
5.J. König0:24:33:53:55:44:615:1922244
5132443350
6.O. Schell3:44:61:31:24:50:1013:2000000
1253434141

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover467.00
2c_lorenzenC. LorenzenCeltic Berlin464.13
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt461.27
4k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld458.40
5j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck455.54
6s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg452.67
7w_schwassW. SchwaßOberbayern München449.81
8f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld446.94
9j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern444.08
10a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden441.21
11o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel438.35
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt435.48
Vorschlußrunde
13F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern432.62
14M. DietlFF Bruck429.75
15J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg426.89
16P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt424.02
17An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin421.16
18T. Bothevereinslos418.29
19T. WitteTKV Jerze415.43
20S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt412.56
21J. SpahnSiegen/Dillenburg409.70
22R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden406.83
23B. DohrFF Bruck403.97
24M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden401.10
Runde 5
25F. HampelGallus Frankfurt398.24
26L. KrausTKC Hirschlanden395.37
27T. KrätzigOTC Amberg392.51
28M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)389.64
29H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden386.78
30L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden383.91
31F. HentzeCeltic Berlin381.05
32O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel378.18
33T. RuchtiFF Bruck375.32
34K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen372.45
35T. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden369.59
36F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt366.72
37M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld363.86
38Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen360.99
39S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf358.13
40M. SaustTKG Adersheim355.26
41S. SchillerRheinland United352.40
42B. BuschmannOberbayern München349.53
43P. MeierTKG Adersheim346.67
44B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen343.80
45B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt340.94
46G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz338.07
47M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen335.21
48M. HorchertCeltic Berlin332.34
Runde 4
49R. SchönlauFF Bruck329.48
50J. JenkinsCeltic Berlin326.61
51M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim323.75
52J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden320.88
53M. KoschenzTKV Grönwohld318.02
54S. EndrizziTKC Birmensdorf (CH)315.15
55J. FoitPreußen Waltrop312.29
56M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern309.42
57P. FunkeFF Bruck306.56
58Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg303.69
59M. BrandRheinland United300.83
60S. BeckerTKG Adersheim297.96
61C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze295.10
62P. Tumavereinslos292.23
63U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen289.37
64T. GerstTKG Weiler286.50
Runde 3
65V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden283.64
66U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils280.77
67M. Müller (g)TKV Grönwohld277.91
68T. AmrheinBW Illertissen275.04
69M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop272.18
70J. PedersenRheinland United269.31
71C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe266.45
72M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen263.58
73A. BreußGermania Neukölln260.72
74R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden257.85
75R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt254.99
76M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden252.12
77N. SattlerTKC Leinfelden249.26
78J. ZetzFF Bruck246.39
79T. HesterGallus Frankfurt243.53
80Mi. DaubTKC Hirschlanden240.66
81Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin237.80
82K. HöferYlipulli Gießen234.93
83F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin232.07
84R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen229.20
85T. OttoTKC Sprockhövel226.34
86S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg223.47
87I. GrütterBaden St. Germain (CH)220.61
88L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)217.74
89T. MarschikPWR Wasseralfingen214.88
90W. EdmeierTKC Panzing212.01
91D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)209.15
92T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg206.28
93P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)203.42
94M. EdmeierTKC Panzing200.55
95R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt197.69
96Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen194.82
Runde 2
97T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim191.96
98J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim189.09
99K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden186.23
100K. NetzelPegasus Hannover183.36
101D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz180.50
102T. DebertSK Schöppenstedt177.63
103M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze174.77
104K. KrausTKC Hirschlanden171.90
105J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)169.04
106S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden166.17
107S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg163.31
108M. AltmannTFG Hildesheim160.44
109R. SchnellATK Abartika157.58
110A. SchmidtSB Bochum154.71
111E. PetersCeltic Berlin151.85
112I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt148.98
113A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden146.12
114Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich143.25
115N. FriedleinTKC Leinfelden140.39
116D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils137.52
117F. PutzOTC Amberg134.66
118M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt131.79
119C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim128.93
120C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz126.06
Runde 1
121E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover123.20
122Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden120.33
123D. JäckATK Abartika117.47
124A. TumaEagles Erlangen114.60
125A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim111.74
126P. JedzikTFG Hildesheim108.87
127R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg106.01
128J. KreuzweißTKV Jerze103.14
129T. QuantePegasus Hannover100.28
130T. StockTKV Grönwohld97.41
131O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg94.55
132K. MozelewskiCeltic Berlin91.68
133J. FeileTKC Leinfelden88.82
134F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf85.95
135M. BandkeTKC Leinfelden83.09
136S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence80.22
137E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden77.36
138K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld74.49
139H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern71.63
140V. HallerFF Bruck68.76
141J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen65.90
142P. BellePWR Wasseralfingen63.03
143O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt60.17
144K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen57.30
145M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern54.44
146A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen51.57
147A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg48.71
148Ju. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen45.84
149K. WitteDelligser SC42.98
150M. BehrendPegasus Hannover40.11
151M. BaierleinEisefüß Würzburg37.25
152Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika34.38
153D. OttoTKV Jerze31.52
154M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze28.65
155S. GöserAitrach25.79
156O. GerkeTKV Jerze22.92
157H. GötzGallus Frankfurt20.06
158D. HeldtTFG Hildesheim17.19
159M. Kalentzivereinslos14.33
160P. IrgBW Illertissen11.46
161M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg8.60
162A. OttoTFG Hildesheim5.73
163T. KunoldTFG Hildesheim2.87

Hauptseite