42. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 13.10.2007

Ort: Puchheim

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.90

Teilnehmer: 157

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. König 5:4 D. Kallies

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.S. Wagn.M. KausS. Hein.N. KochO. Sche.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies3:21:00:24:44:17:312:913557
5241341403
2.S. Wagner2:34:20:13:23:16:412:922466
5324130432
3.M. Kaus0:12:45:33:24:26:414:1222246
2315450243
4.S. Heinze2:01:03:53:44:36:413:1202246
4213531324
5.N. Koch4:42:32:34:32:33:714:1611333
1453242422
6.O. Schell1:41:32:43:43:22:810:1702222
3145213123

Gruppe BJ. KönigH. Füßi.J. RungeF. Moze.T. KommaJ. Marq.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König3:43:15:13:23:18:217:924468
3451233335
2.H. Füßinger4:32:14:42:44:17:316:1313557
3214542424
3.J. Runge1:31:24:24:44:15:514:1222445
4235141414
4.F. Mozelewski1:54:42:43:26:25:516:1713355
5132443261
5.T. Komma2:34:24:42:38:25:520:1400245
1452322844
6.J. Marquardt1:31:41:42:62:80:107:2500000
2514311221

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern490.00
2d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck486.88
3h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden483.76
4s_wagnerS. WagnerOTC Amberg480.64
5j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck477.52
6m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt474.39
7s_heinzeS. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt471.27
8f_mozelewskiF. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt468.15
9n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover465.03
10t_kommaT. KommaSG '94 Hannover461.91
11o_schellO. SchellSG '94 Hannover458.79
12j_marquardtJ. MarquardtGermania Neukölln455.67
Vorschlußrunde
13J. FoitHansa Herford452.55
14A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln449.43
15M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen446.31
16M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)443.18
17F. HampelGallus Frankfurt440.06
18K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden436.94
19L. TegtmeierTFB Drispenstedt433.82
20K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen430.70
21M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern427.58
22An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin424.46
23A. HofertTKV Jerze421.34
24T. WitteTKV Jerze418.22
Runde 4
25F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld415.10
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld411.97
27L. EmmrichTKC Hirschlanden408.85
28M. BrandRheinland United405.73
29R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden402.61
30F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern399.49
31B. DohrFF Bruck396.37
32A. HerrmannTornado Dortmund393.25
33T. KrätzigOTC Amberg390.13
34E. PetersCeltic Berlin387.01
35R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden383.89
36S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden380.76
37P. TumaOTC Amberg377.64
38C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin374.52
39A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden371.40
40M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld368.28
41J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim365.16
42P. FunkeFF Bruck362.04
43B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen358.92
44U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils355.80
45O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel352.68
46R. SchönlauFF Bruck349.55
47J. JähnertFF Bruck346.43
48J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer343.31
Runde 3
49A. BeckGallus Frankfurt340.19
50S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf337.07
51A. KrausOTC Amberg333.95
52B. FrommeWiking Leck330.83
53M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim327.71
54J. KasparFF Bruck324.59
55J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden321.46
56Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin318.34
57M. ScheuTKC Hirschlanden315.22
58P. MeierTKG Adersheim312.10
59J. ElgerCeltic Berlin308.98
60M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze305.86
61A. BauerTKC Panzing302.74
62A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer299.62
63J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude296.50
64B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt293.38
65M. KalentziSB Bochum290.25
66M. RühmannFF Bruck287.13
67P. BoltzSK Schöppenstedt284.01
68G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf280.89
69C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin277.77
70A. HahnTornado Dortmund274.65
71M. ObermeyerWiking Leck271.53
72M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld268.41
73D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz265.29
74P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern262.17
75W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden259.04
76M. Isenseevereinslos255.92
77C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze252.80
78J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer249.68
79C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz246.56
80R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen243.44
Runde 2
81B. BuschmannOberbayern München240.32
82M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden237.20
83O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg234.08
84G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz230.96
85A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf227.83
86S. SchillerRheinland United224.71
87T. RuchtiFF Bruck221.59
88O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover218.47
89B. HutterFF Bruck215.35
90Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika212.23
91A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen209.11
92H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern205.99
93J. PedersenRheinland United202.87
94A. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt199.75
95Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg196.62
96M. HömkeSG '94 Hannover193.50
97S. BeckerTKG Adersheim190.38
98H. KrausTKC Nürnberg187.26
99S. BockischOTC Amberg184.14
100R. BachmannTKC Nürnberg181.02
101S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden177.90
102M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin174.78
103E. WagnerTKC Hirschlanden171.66
104S. BernreiterFF Bruck168.54
105Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden165.41
106V. HallerFF Bruck162.29
107S. OffermannRheinland United159.17
108M. SaustTKG Adersheim156.05
109H. GötzGallus Frankfurt152.93
110T. BenkertFF Bruck149.81
111J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen146.69
112R. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt143.57
113K. HöferYlipulli Gießen140.45
114S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence137.32
115A. KlareTornado Dortmund134.20
116L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt131.08
117S. SchlüterTKG Adersheim127.96
118Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen124.84
119T. KasparFF Bruck121.72
120Y. LaingFF Bruck118.60
Runde 1
121T. AmrheinBW Illertissen115.48
122T. Bothevereinslos112.36
123U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen109.24
124J. ZetzFF Bruck106.11
125D. OsterlohSK Schöppenstedt102.99
126V. HöhnFF Bruck99.87
127O. WiegandGallus Frankfurt96.75
128K. H. SagerTKV Grönwohld93.63
129A. EibergerPWR Wasseralfingen90.51
130D. NaterBaden Hotspurs (CH)87.39
131M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop84.27
132T. Bittmannvereinslos81.15
133T. FabryRheinland United78.03
134P. DerungsBaden Hotspurs (CH)74.90
135B. BockischOTC Amberg71.78
136D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils68.66
137Ro. MüllerDynamo Zürich65.54
138F. PutzOTC Amberg62.42
139M. HoffmannRheinland United59.30
140I. BairicSK Schöppenstedt56.18
141A. GöbelEisefüß Würzburg53.06
142S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg49.94
143J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg46.82
144S. Walchshäuslvereinslos43.69
145T. BachmannTKC Nürnberg40.57
146M. ScholzFF Bruck37.45
147M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg34.33
148M. EdmeierTKC Panzing31.21
149K. NeuhäuslerPWR Wasseralfingen28.09
150M. DietlFF Bruck24.97
151S. SamaborFF Bruck21.85
152F. FrickeSG '94 Hannover18.73
153J. Engelvereinslos15.61
154A. TumaEagles Erlangen12.48
155R. WalchshäuslCeltic Berlin9.36
156L. HaaseSK Schöppenstedt6.24
157M. Müller (sch)SK Schöppenstedt3.12

Hauptseite