39. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.09.2004

Ort: Berlin

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.91

Teilnehmer: 168

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
F. de Nicolo 4:4 nV, 3:2 O. Schell

Endrunde

Gruppe AF. de N.An. Pal.N. KochA. Pock.A. BeckR. Schl.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.F. de Nicolo7:24:25:22:33:28:221:1102468
3241524753
2.An. Pallwitz2:73:13:32:15:47:315:1613357
3512432253
3.N. Koch2:41:34:35:07:46:419:1422466
2534172451
4.A. Pockrandt2:53:33:43:26:25:517:1613335
4135236323
5.A. Beck3:21:20:52:36:24:612:1422444
1245331602
6.R. Schlotz2:34:54:72:62:60:1014:2700000
5412342242

Gruppe BO. Sche.M. KausJ. KönigD. Kall.F. Hamp.K. HöferPunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Schell3:31:52:25:36:06:417:1313346
4312525136
2.M. Kaus3:33:12:32:24:16:414:1013566
4251323432
3.J. König5:11:35:11:14:65:516:1200245
3245141551
4.D. Kallies2:23:21:55:43:45:514:1711335
1543223513
5.F. Hampel3:52:21:14:512:64:622:1911134
21534234121
6.K. Höfer0:61:46:44:36:124:617:2924444
5312464160

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1f_nicoloF. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld491.00
2o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel488.08
3m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt485.15
4a_pallwitz_1An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin482.23
5j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern479.31
6n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover476.39
7d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck473.46
8a_pockrandtA. PockrandtGermania Neukölln470.54
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt467.62
10f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt464.70
11r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden461.77
12k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen458.85
Vorschlußrunde
13E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover455.93
14T. KrätzigOTC Amberg453.01
15M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze450.08
16S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover447.16
17J. RungeWiking Leck444.24
18M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld441.32
19P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt438.39
20S. WinckelmannConcordia Lübeck435.47
21S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden432.55
22O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel429.62
23J. KipperSG '94 Hannover426.70
24M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)423.78
Runde 4
25S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen420.86
26S. SchillerRheinland United417.93
27D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt415.01
28J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln412.09
29J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg409.17
30K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld406.24
31W. StegmaierPWR Wasseralfingen403.32
32A. SchalmFlamengo Berlin400.40
33M. Kalentzivereinslos397.48
34J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden394.55
35H. JüttnerTKV Jerze391.63
36T. KommaSG '94 Hannover388.71
37C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin385.79
38B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen382.86
39U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen379.94
40A. BarkSK Schöppenstedt377.02
41W. SchwaßOberbayern München374.10
42F. MozelewskiGallus Frankfurt371.17
43K. KipperSG '94 Hannover368.25
44M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen365.33
45G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz362.40
46M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld359.48
47S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden356.56
48K. NetzelPegasus Hannover353.64
Runde 3
49J. JähnertFF Bruck350.71
50B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen347.79
51E. PetersCeltic Berlin344.87
52G. KählingHalbau Berlin341.95
53P. GerlingTKC Kaiserslautern339.02
54S. WagnerOTC Amberg336.10
55P. PetriTVW Eving333.18
56D. JaenischFlamengo Berlin330.26
57M. HenseleitCeltic Berlin327.33
58C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze324.41
59A. HofertTKV Jerze321.49
60P. DeckertCeltic Berlin318.57
61B. FrommeWiking Leck315.64
62M. Isenseevereinslos312.72
63R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen309.80
64R. Böhmervereinslos306.88
65M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen303.95
66F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern301.03
67R. SchönlauFF Bruck298.11
68S. Seebergervereinslos295.18
69J. Kleczvereinslos292.26
70A. BreußGermania Neukölln289.34
71M. BaumgartTKG Adersheim286.42
72F. PutzOTC Amberg283.49
73R. KlemmHallesche Tipp-Kickers280.57
74T. JungRehberge Berlin277.65
75H. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern274.73
76M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven271.80
77A. BordeRehberge Berlin268.88
78R. KempkesTKF Oftersheim265.96
79J. ElgerCeltic Berlin263.04
80T. NagyOTC Amberg260.11
Runde 2
81D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz257.19
82B. VollmerWiking Leck254.27
83J. MeynCeltic Berlin251.35
84J. FoitPreußen Waltrop248.42
85R. MaierTKF Neandertal245.50
86A. GentzPegasus Hannover242.58
87J. KäthnerTKG Adersheim239.65
88K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg236.73
89P. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt233.81
90O. IgelEssener Löwen230.89
91B. SchwarzHalbau Berlin227.96
92T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover225.04
93M. SiebenbornAtletico Hamburg222.12
94M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg219.20
95R. WitteSK Schöppenstedt216.27
96F. StaudhammerTKF Oftersheim213.35
97S. BeckerTKG Adersheim210.43
98A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen207.51
99F. KroppVictoria Kiel204.58
100G. SulewskiTVW Eving201.66
101L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt198.74
102H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen195.82
103M. GrollTKF Oftersheim192.89
104M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern189.97
105J. HahneTFG Hildesheim187.05
106A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden184.12
107E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen181.20
108A. WolffHalbau Berlin178.28
109D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils175.36
110H. SchwarzHalbau Berlin172.43
111D. HoppCeltic Berlin169.51
112M. HoffmannRheinland United166.59
113M. GrütznerCeltic Berlin163.67
114B. ScholzCeltic Berlin160.74
115F. RubnerCeltic Berlin157.82
116M. BallnusVictoria Kiel154.90
117K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin151.98
118Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen149.05
119D. SchieringHallesche Tipp-Kickers146.13
120T. SprengerAlemania Wedding143.21
Runde 1
121A. MerkeTKC Hirschlanden140.29
122U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel137.36
123T. RostTKG Wolfsburg134.44
124M. SaustTKG Adersheim131.52
125Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen128.60
126D. OttoTKV Jerze125.67
127K. VöllmeckePhöbus Cuxhaven122.75
128S. MaierTVW Eving119.83
129Y. KurschinskiTVW Eving116.90
130R. NeudeckTKC Kaiserslautern113.98
131M. ObermeyerWiking Leck111.06
132P. Heidenreichvereinslos108.14
133P. Plumhoffvereinslos105.21
134U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils102.29
135H. RistHerkules Kassel99.37
136D. PlavsicCeltic Berlin96.45
137N. Schmidt1. TKC Leipzig93.52
138L. Ehrigvereinslos90.60
139L. WittCeltic Berlin87.68
140M. BartillaTempelhof Berlin84.76
141M. GottschalkCeltic Berlin81.83
142J. StöverRotation Harburg78.91
143S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf75.99
144F. BreußHallesche Tipp-Kickers73.07
145I. GarbeCeltic Berlin70.14
146C. KitterCeltic Berlin67.22
147V. de Filippo?64.30
148Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen61.38
149S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach58.45
150C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin55.53
151M. KönigCeltic Berlin52.61
152P. BartillaTempelhof Berlin49.68
153M. HadonCeltic Berlin46.76
154K. SchneiderTKF Oftersheim43.84
155Fr. WölkPhöbus Cuxhaven40.92
156D. SchleicherCeltic Berlin37.99
157T. ScharlowskyTVW Eving35.07
158N. WernerCeltic Berlin32.15
159C. StevensSG Karlsruhe/Mainz29.23
160C. SchirmerCeltic Berlin26.30
161S. SkottkeTVW Eving23.38
162R. DreyerTempelhof Berlin20.46
163M. SigmundRotation Harburg17.54
164K. EhmannCeltic Berlin14.61
165T. WittCeltic Berlin11.69
166D. WanjamaAlemania Wedding8.77
167S. WolffAlemania Wedding5.85
168K. Neuhäuservereinslos2.92

Hauptseite