37. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 14.09.2002

Ort: Amberg

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.75

Teilnehmer: 120

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
D. Kallies 4:2 D. Meuren

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Kall.M. KausS. Kans.H. Füßi.J. ElgerJ. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Kallies2:03:33:22:05:19:115:624579
4312532325
2.M. Kaus0:27:37:33:14:47:321:1313557
4523147307
3.S. Kansteiner3:33:74:34:41:24:615:1911244
3541241343
4.H. Füßinger2:33:73:44:03:14:615:1500224
1245323334
5.J. Elger0:21:34:40:44:33:79:1611133
2315440140
6.J. Foit1:54:42:11:33:43:711:1713333
5123442131

Gruppe BD. Meur.J. KönigN. KochR. Schl.A. BeckR. Schö.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.D. Meuren3:11:11:33:13:07:311:622357
5321431133
2.J. König1:34:38:44:47:27:324:1624577
5413287441
3.N. Koch1:13:43:23:24:46:414:1313446
3452143133
4.R. Schlotz3:14:82:37:22:16:418:1502466
2154343272
5.A. Beck1:34:42:32:73:13:712:1800113
1324512423
6.R. Schönlau0:32:74:41:21:31:98:1911111
4213542101

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck475.00
2D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz471.04
3j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern467.08
4m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt463.12
5n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover459.17
6s_kansteinerS. KansteinerTFG Göttingen455.21
7h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden451.25
8r_schlotzR. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden447.29
9a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt443.33
10j_elgerJ. ElgerCeltic Berlin439.38
11r_schoenlauR. SchönlauFF Bruck435.42
12j_foitJ. FoitHansa Herford431.46
13J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg427.50
14M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)423.54
15B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen419.58
16R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden415.62
17J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen411.67
18M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim407.71
19K. HöferYlipulli Gießen403.75
20R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer399.79
21A. KröningSG '94 Hannover395.83
22K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden391.88
23M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld387.92
24A. HofertTKV Jerze383.96
25P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt380.00
26J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln376.04
27T. KochTKV Duisburg372.08
28M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz368.12
29J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim364.17
30S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden360.21
31L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)356.25
32T. Bittmannvereinslos352.29
33M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg348.33
34T. KommaSG '94 Hannover344.38
35B. HutterFF Bruck340.42
36M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden336.46
37K. NetzelPegasus Hannover332.50
38S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence328.54
39J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden324.58
40C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin320.62
41F. HampelGallus Frankfurt316.67
42E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover312.71
43P. MeierTKG Adersheim308.75
44G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf304.79
45S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg300.83
46E. PetersCeltic Berlin296.88
47C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze292.92
48B. PorwolErlangen288.96
49O. SchellSG '94 Hannover285.00
50T. KrätzigOTC Amberg281.04
51S. SchillerRheinland United277.08
52A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC273.12
53J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer269.17
54N. SchwabOTC Amberg265.21
55G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz261.25
56A. Baumannvereinslos257.29
57D. JäckATK Abartika253.33
58K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld249.38
59M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen245.42
60A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln241.46
61J. GablerSV Kelheimwinzer237.50
62A. BreußGermania Neukölln233.54
63T. AdrianSG Karlsruhe/Mainz229.58
64M. BehrendPegasus Hannover225.62
65F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld221.67
66M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen217.71
67A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer213.75
68A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden209.79
69R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen205.83
70U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen201.88
71T. Bothevereinslos197.92
72D. EckertMurgtäler TKC193.96
73I. DierFF Bruck190.00
74M. SaustTKG Adersheim186.04
75A. KrausOTC Amberg182.08
76H. KrausTKC Nürnberg178.12
77A. BittmannMurgtäler TKC174.17
78O. VornbergerSV Tennenlohe170.21
79J. HahneTFG Hildesheim166.25
80K. RiedingerMurgtäler TKC162.29
81L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt158.33
82C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin154.38
83T. LachnittTFG Hildesheim150.42
84P. TumaOTC Amberg146.46
85O. GanterMurgtäler TKC142.50
86Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen138.54
87B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin134.58
88T. GerstTKG Weiler130.62
89A. BauerTKC Panzing126.67
90F. Stingedervereinslos122.71
91F. PutzOTC Amberg118.75
92O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin114.79
93E. LinthorstEssener Löwen110.83
94S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld106.88
95Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen102.92
96T. MüllerSV Tennenlohe98.96
97M. BraunTKC Max. Falkensee95.00
98A. MoritzOTC Amberg91.04
99M. GlässerBaracudas Amberg87.08
100U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils83.12
101M. TornowDuisburger HCB79.17
102An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin75.21
103J. HieslOTC Amberg71.25
104J. Zaglervereinslos67.29
105V. HallerFF Bruck63.33
106A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg59.38
107K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin55.42
108U. BertramPegasus Hannover51.46
109S. WagnerOTC Amberg47.50
110T. RuchtiFF Bruck43.54
111F. AnderschOTC Amberg39.58
112M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg35.62
113T. MengerErlangen31.67
114D. GeislerOTC Amberg27.71
115D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils23.75
116A. BayerOTC Amberg19.79
117M. GrollTKF Oftersheim15.83
118F. WagnerTKC Kaiserslautern11.88
119S. RauchOTC Amberg7.92
120W. Höfervereinslos3.96

Hauptseite