36. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.09.2001

Ort: Hirschlanden

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.72

Teilnehmer: 125

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 3:3 nV, 5:4 nV J. König

Endrunde

Gruppe AJ. KönigA. BeckD. Kall.M. Heym.J. Ivan.J. PremPunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. König2:35:33:26:14:28:220:1102468
1324523564
2.A. Beck3:22:35:33:23:28:216:1224688
1532433532
3.D. Kallies3:53:25:25:33:18:219:1324468
3541253353
4.M. Heymanns2:33:52:57:23:33:717:1811113
2345132327
5.J. Ivanusic1:62:33:52:73:22:811:2300222
4215332312
6.J. Prem2:42:31:33:32:31:910:1611111
5421331222

Gruppe BN. KochJ. FoitK. LangeR. Schu.K. HöferJ. Kipp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:22:24:06:13:19:118:623579
1235432436
2.J. Foit2:32:14:03:13:28:214:702468
1524324332
3.K. Lange2:21:27:43:85:35:518:1923355
2543152371
4.R. Schultheiß0:40:44:78:36:34:618:2122224
3241580046
5.K. Höfer1:61:38:33:85:34:618:2302444
5431235811
6.J. Kipper1:32:33:53:63:50:1012:2200000
4315233213

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover472.00
2j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern468.22
3j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop464.45
4a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt460.67
5d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck456.90
6k_langeK. LangeTKC Hirschlanden453.12
7R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen449.34
8M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim445.57
9J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg441.79
10k_hoeferK. HöferYlipulli Gießen438.02
11J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer434.24
12j_kipperJ. KipperSG '94 Hannover430.46
13K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld426.69
14D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz422.91
15M. KausGallus Frankfurt419.14
16B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop415.36
17O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg411.58
18J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln407.81
19J. RungeWiking Leck404.03
20F. HampelGallus Frankfurt400.26
21T. KrätzigOTC Amberg396.48
22S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden392.70
23M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)388.93
24A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte385.15
25H. JüttnerTKV Jerze381.38
26T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover377.60
27J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen373.82
28M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze370.05
29M. TornowDuisburger HCB366.27
30R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden362.50
31M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden358.72
32S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen354.94
33C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin351.17
34A. Baumannvereinslos347.39
35B. BuzaGallus Frankfurt343.62
36R. BährePegasus Hannover339.84
37J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn336.06
38R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer332.29
39J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden328.51
40A. HuhnholzSV Kelheimwinzer324.74
41F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld320.96
42T. WitteTKV Jerze317.18
43U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel313.41
44A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop309.63
45M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld305.86
46C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze302.08
47J. ElgerCeltic Berlin298.30
48L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)294.53
49A. PockrandtGermania Neukölln290.75
50F. PutzOTC Amberg286.98
51M. RühmannFF Bruck283.20
52J. Kleczvereinslos279.42
53R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden275.65
54T. BrennerPWR Wasseralfingen271.87
55E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover268.10
56M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden264.32
57H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden260.54
58S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt256.77
59O. HeubnerWeilimdorf252.99
60C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin249.22
61H. StiefelEssener Löwen245.44
62Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen241.66
63M. SchaubTVW Eving237.89
64M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg234.11
65M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim230.34
66K. NetzelPegasus Hannover226.56
67J. RohrlackEssener Löwen222.78
68T. Bittmannvereinslos219.01
69G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf215.23
70H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen211.46
71Ha. BauerTKC Hirschlanden207.68
72M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz203.90
73T. KommaSG '94 Hannover200.13
74S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze196.35
75B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen192.58
76S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg188.80
77An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin185.02
78Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika181.25
79S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld177.47
80O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin173.70
81C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz169.92
82A. HofertTKV Jerze166.14
83A. BreußGermania Neukölln162.37
84T. Bothevereinslos158.59
85H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz154.82
86W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden151.04
87M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze147.26
88A. BauerTKC Panzing143.49
89M. Öhlervereinslos139.71
90B. PorwolErlangen135.94
91E. PetersCeltic Berlin132.16
92K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin128.38
93P. Tumavereinslos124.61
94B. SchmidtCeltic Berlin120.83
95S. Stichvereinslos117.06
96O. Inderstvereinslos113.28
97M. Kalentzivereinslos109.50
98O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer105.73
99P. MeierTKG Adersheim101.95
100M. BehrendPegasus Hannover98.18
101T. MüllerSV Tennenlohe94.40
102D. GüntherDelligser SC90.62
103F. DuringWiking Leck86.85
104G. HammelTKC Kaiserslautern83.07
105Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen79.30
106G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz75.52
107P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin71.74
108S. HiltlOTC Amberg67.97
109E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover64.19
110C. BauerOTC Amberg60.42
111E. LinthorstEssener Löwen56.64
112D. Steiertvereinslos52.86
113A. Stichvereinslos49.09
114D. Zöllevereinslos45.31
115M. WitteDelligser SC41.54
116F. Cekadavereinslos37.76
117M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg33.98
118A. KlumppMurgtäler TKC30.21
119M. SchaafMurgtäler TKC26.43
120F. HentzeCeltic Berlin22.66
121D. Heubnervereinslos18.88
122C. EhrlSV Kelheimwinzer15.10
123St. Lückervereinslos11.33
124T. HenningSV Kelheimwinzer7.55
125St. Weißhardtvereinslos3.78

Hauptseite