34. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 25.09.1999

Ort: Hildesheim

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.82

Teilnehmer: 163

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
J. Runge 4:3 D. Meuren

Endrunde

Gruppe AD. Meur.N. KochJ. KleczS. Krap.D. Kall.O. Sche.PunkteTore
1.D. Meuren4:32:24:33:64:27:317:16
2.N. Koch3:44:24:57:16:46:424:16
3.J. Klecz2:22:43:22:72:15:511:16
4.S. Krapoth3:45:42:34:32:25:516:16
5.D. Kallies6:31:77:23:43:44:620:20
6.O. Schell2:44:61:22:24:33:713:17

Gruppe BJ. RungeB. Stra.F. Hamp.N. Stor.A. Lung.A. BeckPunkteTore
1.J. Runge5:46:33:25:12:110:021:11
2.B. Straberg4:54:43:18:43:27:322:16
3.F. Hampel3:64:48:84:22:25:521:22
4.N. Storre2:31:38:83:22:24:616:18
5.A. Lungela1:54:82:42:36:42:815:24
6.A. Beck1:22:32:22:24:62:811:15

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1j_rungeJ. RungeWiking Leck482.00
2D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz479.04
3b_strabergB. StrabergPreußen Waltrop476.09
4n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover473.13
5J. Kleczvereinslos470.17
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt467.21
7n_storreN. StorreTFG Göttingen464.26
8s_krapothS. KrapothSG '94 Hannover461.30
9a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt458.34
10d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck455.39
11o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel452.43
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt449.47
13J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn446.52
14C. SchälYlipulli Gießen443.56
15A. HofertTKV Jerze440.60
16M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt437.64
17C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin434.69
18K. KipperSG '94 Hannover431.73
19M. SchaubTVW Eving428.77
20M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen425.82
21M. SchadeFortuna Düdinghausen422.86
22H. WölkPreußen Waltrop419.90
23K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld416.94
24D. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen413.99
25R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden411.03
26J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim408.07
27T. Bothevereinslos405.12
28S. SchillerRheinland United402.16
29T. KochTKV Duisburg399.20
30S. Leuvereinslos396.25
31M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze393.29
32J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden390.33
33J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen387.37
34J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern384.42
35R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer381.46
36A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop378.50
37D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt375.55
38P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt372.59
39S. GroßkreutzVitesse Mayence369.63
40M. Isenseevereinslos366.67
41J. KipperSG '94 Hannover363.72
42M. KausGallus Frankfurt360.76
43U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen357.80
44C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze354.85
45C. HerbersVictoria Bad Oldesloe351.89
46S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen348.93
47S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen345.98
48H. KrösingVictoria Bad Oldesloe343.02
49J. FoitPreußen Waltrop340.06
50A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB337.10
51R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden334.15
52J. IvanusicSiegen/Dillenburg331.19
53H. JüttnerTKV Jerze328.23
54M. KapplerOmega Dortmund325.28
55G. SzepannekOmega Dortmund322.32
56J. KrusePhöbus Cuxhaven319.36
57S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg316.40
58C. DreilichPegasus Hannover313.45
59E. EggersWiking Leck310.49
60Ma. MikschikPeine307.53
61T. NeuhausTKC Gevelsberg304.58
62V. HerbersTKC Hirschlanden301.62
63K. NetzelPegasus Hannover298.66
64B. StapelFortuna Düdinghausen295.71
65M. Kalentzivereinslos292.75
66M. RühmannFF Bruck289.79
67J. Tiemannvereinslos286.83
68H. SzczegulskiPWR Wasseralfingen283.88
69M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld280.92
70T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover277.96
71C. Schmidt (1)Celtic Berlin275.01
72M. KragePhöbus Cuxhaven272.05
73G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf269.09
74K. HöferYlipulli Gießen266.13
75A. MerzPWR Wasseralfingen263.18
76M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld260.22
77F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld257.26
78T. RothOstwestfalen Devils254.31
79N. Krimmelbeinvereinslos251.35
80P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin248.39
81T. KrätzigOTC Amberg245.44
82F. DuringWiking Leck242.48
83M. BerghoffVictoria Bad Oldesloe239.52
84G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt236.56
85T. KommaSG '94 Hannover233.61
86M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim230.65
87J. Schrödervereinslos227.69
88F. ThiemeTorpedo Kiel224.74
89Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen221.78
90J. PohlSG '94 Hannover218.82
91C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz215.87
92E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen212.91
93K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin209.95
94U. BertramPegasus Hannover206.99
95F. HeuwinkelOstwestfalen Devils204.04
96L. SchwengerSK Schöppenstedt201.08
97S. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim198.12
98J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln195.17
99A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte192.21
100G. Kretlowvereinslos189.25
101G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen186.29
102P. MeierTKG Adersheim183.34
103D. WahrmundSK Schöppenstedt180.38
104H. HartwegPreußen Waltrop177.42
105M. KaufmannTKC Gevelsberg174.47
106R. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover171.51
107E. OvereschSG '94 Hannover168.55
108A. ZetscheOstwestfalen Devils165.60
109W. MüllerTKC Hirschlanden162.64
110F. HentzeCeltic Berlin159.68
111H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen156.72
112S. DietrichDrochtersen153.77
113E. PetersCeltic Berlin150.81
114M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze147.85
115H. BartelsDrochtersen144.90
116U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel141.94
117O. DerigsTFG Hildesheim138.98
118T. WibbingOstwestfalen Devils136.02
119S. GiesbrechtTKV Jerze133.07
120S. EudochimOstwestfalen Devils130.11
121S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze127.15
122M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim124.20
123S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld121.24
124H. WoltersTKV Jerze118.28
125A. RohlederTKV Duisburg115.33
126J. ZeidlerJFH Glocke112.37
127M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden109.41
128J. ElgerCeltic Berlin106.45
129W. SchwaßOberbayern München103.50
130R. SkairiesOstwestfalen Devils100.54
131D. ArndtTFG Hildesheim97.58
132M. NaujockSG '94 Hannover94.63
133V. Ganske?91.67
134D. WitteDelligser SC88.71
135K. LübkeOmega Dortmund85.75
136C. HeinrichsDrochtersen82.80
137D. KretlowOstwestfalen Devils79.84
138T. Bittmannvereinslos76.88
139J. BehrendsTFB Drispenstedt73.93
140R. BlumGallus Frankfurt70.97
141O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin68.01
142R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt65.06
143J. ReuterTFG Hildesheim62.10
144T. Gerst (2)Phönix Berlin59.14
145F. GohlkeTFG Hildesheim56.18
146E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover53.23
147D. OttoTKV Jerze50.27
148M. Reinschvereinslos47.31
149J. Großklausvereinslos44.36
150W. RehahnTFG Hildesheim41.40
151T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim38.44
152R. BirknerTKV Jerze35.48
153V. BorkowskiSG '94 Hannover32.53
154Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika29.57
155A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt26.61
156K. SchulzTFG Hildesheim23.66
157C. HolzeTFG Hildesheim20.70
158U. IlhanTFG Hildesheim17.74
159M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg14.79
160M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld11.83
161M. WitteDelligser SC8.87
162F. LangfeldTFG Hildesheim5.91
163J. WoltersTKV Jerze2.96

Hauptseite