33. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 05.09.1998

Ort: Wasseralfingen

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.95

Teilnehmer: 151

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
N. Koch 5:3 nV A. Beck

Endrunde

Gruppe AA. BeckD. Kall.J. KleczTho. Ha.S. HoppeM. Schu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.A. Beck4:13:24:45:36:19:122:1113579
2315444365
2.D. Kallies1:42:13:65:46:46:417:1922466
2154321653
3.J. Klecz2:31:25:23:14:36:415:1102246
3142513254
4.Tho. Hahn4:46:32:56:75:45:523:2313335
1543245626
5.S. Hoppe3:54:51:37:67:14:622:2022444
5423171743
6.M. Schuster1:64:63:44:51:70:1013:2800000
4352114413

Gruppe BN. KochJ. KönigB. BuzaH. WölkO. Sche.M. PichaPunkteToreVerlauf
1.N. Koch3:24:35:12:43:28:217:1202468
5431223543
2.J. König2:33:23:24:22:27:314:1113577
5324123342
3.B. Buza3:42:33:13:04:06:415:824446
4312533234
4.H. Wölk1:52:31:33:27:34:614:1600024
3215412173
5.O. Schell4:22:40:32:35:04:613:1222444
1425340522
6.M. Picha2:32:20:43:70:51:97:2111111
2154322030

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
1n_kochN. KochSG '94 Hannover495.00
2a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt491.72
3d_kalliesD. KalliesConcordia Lübeck488.44
4j_koenigJ. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern485.17
5J. Kleczvereinslos481.89
6b_buzaB. BuzaGallus Frankfurt478.61
7h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop475.33
8Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop472.05
9o_schellO. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel468.77
10s_hoppeS. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen465.50
11M. PichaSiegen/Dillenburg462.22
12m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen458.94
13J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn455.66
14J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln452.38
15N. StorreTFG Göttingen449.11
16R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer445.83
17S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden442.55
18J. KipperSG '94 Hannover439.27
19Ma. MikschikPeine435.99
20S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen432.72
21A. SchneiderTKC Hirschlanden429.44
22A. HelbigSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf426.16
23A. HofertTKV Jerze422.88
24K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden419.60
25T. Bothevereinslos416.32
26R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden413.05
27H. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden409.77
28J. RungeWiking Leck406.49
29S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover403.21
30U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen399.93
31B. WinckelmannTKV Grönwohld396.66
32W. PritziHirsche Altmannshofen393.38
33B. FrommeWiking Leck390.10
34J. FoitPreußen Waltrop386.82
35M. LeinzSK Schöppenstedt383.54
36M. HümpelTKV Grönwohld380.26
37T. WeicheltPegasus Hannover376.99
38T. HesterGallus Frankfurt373.71
39K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld370.43
40E. EggersWiking Leck367.15
41J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim363.87
42W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen360.60
43D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz357.32
44M. RühmannFF Bruck354.04
45S. BareisTKC Hirschlanden350.76
46F. de NicoloTKV Grönwohld347.48
47P. MeierTKG Adersheim344.21
48O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel340.93
49M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt337.65
50L. MeierBaden St. Germain (CH)334.37
51T. KrätzigOTC Amberg331.09
52C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin327.81
53R. KemnitzerAdendorf324.54
54M. GaryPWR Wasseralfingen321.26
55C. PohlVictoria Bad Oldesloe317.98
56H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen314.70
57B. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen311.42
58M. HeymannsTFG Hildesheim308.15
59S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze304.87
60G. BeckerSK Schöppenstedt301.59
61S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen298.31
62K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen295.03
63P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt291.75
64K. HöferYlipulli Gießen288.48
65T. WitteTKV Jerze285.20
66M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze281.92
67Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin278.64
68J. BrunnerPWR Wasseralfingen275.36
69J. HeesPWR Wasseralfingen272.09
70R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden268.81
71C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz265.53
72H. LaichingerPWR Wasseralfingen262.25
73C. PestnerAdendorf258.97
74A. KröningTKG Adersheim255.70
75M. KausGallus Frankfurt252.42
76F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin249.14
77C. DreilichPegasus Hannover245.86
78T. RottmarATK Abartika242.58
79G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf239.30
80M. BrandRheinland United236.03
81R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen232.75
82D. JäckATK Abartika229.47
83M. HegelePWR Wasseralfingen226.19
84M. SchaubTVW Eving222.91
85A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop219.64
86R. BährePegasus Hannover216.36
87M. Kalentzivereinslos213.08
88T. BretzkeAlemannia Neumünster209.80
89C. EichlerPreußen Waltrop206.52
90R. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt203.25
91R. SchönlauFF Bruck199.97
92Bi. KirschnerATK Abartika196.69
93K. NetzelPegasus Hannover193.41
94A. RouckaTFC Nürnberg190.13
95K. MengeTFG Hildesheim186.85
96M. ImmacolatoPWR Wasseralfingen183.58
97J. HahneTFG Hildesheim180.30
98S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld177.02
99P. BumkeFlamengo Berlin173.74
100D. MaierFP Göppingen170.46
101A. RohländerPreußen Waltrop167.19
102E. MergenthalerPWR Wasseralfingen163.91
103S. LaufWiking Leck160.63
104U. BertramPegasus Hannover157.35
105W. Müller (2)vereinslos154.07
106R. BirknerTKV Jerze150.79
107B. GarstkaTKC Hirschlanden147.52
108H. HohlrütherOTC Amberg144.24
109S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt140.96
110C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze137.68
111Mi. MüllerPWR Wasseralfingen134.40
112S. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen131.13
113U. SchefflerSpandauer Filzteufel127.85
114K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg124.57
115J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden121.29
116M. Knuthvereinslos118.01
117E. M. GlogerPegasus Hannover114.74
118An. PallwitzCeltic Berlin111.46
119T. KrusholzAlfeld108.18
120A. EndlichLudwigshafen104.90
121M. Weinmannvereinslos101.62
122Jo. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen98.34
123M. BaumannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz95.07
124P. MayerAitrach91.79
125B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop88.51
126G. GrämmelTFG Göttingen85.23
127J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)81.95
128M. SaustTKG Adersheim78.68
129B. HoppeWeilimdorf75.40
130J. RathgeberPWR Wasseralfingen72.12
131M. BehrendPegasus Hannover68.84
132O. KupferschmidtPhönix Berlin65.56
133K. U. KlünderPhönix Berlin62.28
134Ja. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen59.01
135A. Henlevereinslos55.73
136T. Bittmannvereinslos52.45
137O. MeierConcordia Lübeck49.17
138M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld45.89
139M. MühlenbergTKV Grönwohld42.62
140C. Koblenzvereinslos39.34
141M. Thurnbergervereinslos36.06
142G. HohlrütherOTC Amberg32.78
143P. Ilgvereinslos29.50
144M. Reinschvereinslos26.23
145D. WitteDelligser SC22.95
146A. DudaSK Schöppenstedt19.67
147T. TraubFP Göppingen16.39
148R. BlumGallus Frankfurt13.11
149M. LaichTKC Hirschlanden9.83
150M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg6.56
151M. MeyerTKC Kaiserslautern3.28

Hauptseite