25. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.09.1990

Ort: Schöppenstedt

Kategorie: A

Teilnehmer: 199

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Endrunde

P. Gehrung2:1
3:8
2:1
P. Gehrung3:5
3:2
3:2
P. Gehrung8:3
7:2
P. Gehrung3:2
S. Wiesen
H. Wölk4:3
1:2 sd
3:2
H. Wölk
A. Bialk
H. Jüttner5:3
5:3
H. Jüttner6:1
4:6
9:8
H. Jüttner
J. Backes
P. Becker4:5 sd
2:1
4:2
P. Becker
S. Popat
M. Steinfeld6:5 sd
4:2
M. Steinfeld4:5
8:7
6:3
M. Steinfeld6:2
3:2
M. Steinfeld
W. Glück
M. Schuster5:2
6:5
M. Schuster
R. Löw-Albrecht
T. Jung5:6 sd
5:2
6:2
T. Jung3:2 sd
1:5
2:1
T. Jung
A. Beck
O. Bacher6:2
7:3
O. Bacher
M. Socha

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVerein
Endrunde
1p_gehrungP. GehrungTFB Drispenstedt
2M. SteinfeldSWG Idar-Oberstein
3T. JungRehberge Berlin
4h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Jerze
5O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg
6h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop
7m_schusterM. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen
8p_becker_1P. BeckerGallus Frankfurt
9s_wiesenS. WiesenDelligser SC
10a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel
11S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf
12a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt
13W. GlückTKC Hirschlanden
14R. Löw-AlbrechtFortuna Hamburg
15J. BackesTKV RG Quickborn
16M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt
Vorschlußrunde
17D. HäfnerTKC Hirschlanden
18Tho. HahnPreußen Waltrop
19C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin
20T. KucksdorfRehberge Berlin
21N. KochSG '94 Hannover
22O. HahnePreußen Waltrop
23J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen
24D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt
Runde 4
25S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt
26J. FoitHansa Herford
27K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden
28P. EscherEching
29F. HampelGallus Frankfurt
30K. HöferYlipulli Gießen
31F. ReuterPeine
32J. MarquardtGermania Neukölln
33J. RungeWiking Leck
34T. KrätzigOTC Amberg
35T. HesterGallus Frankfurt
36O. SchellSG '94 Hannover
37C. PriebeTFG Göttingen
38J. KönigTKC Kaiserslautern
39S. EchterhölterSG '94 Hannover
40T. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen
41M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin
42O. BrunnerSV Kelheimwinzer
43R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer
44S. PfaffTKG Adersheim
45M. HenselingConcordia Lübeck
46U. SochaTFB Drispenstedt
47T. Bothevereinslos
48M. KausGallus Frankfurt
Runde 3
49A. LietzPeine
50B. BudzynskiHalbau Berlin
51R. SchönlauFF Bruck
52P. ProschTFC Nürnberg
53O. DargaGallus Frankfurt
54H. BökelHalbau Berlin
55S. KansteinerTFG Göttingen
56C. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze
57R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden
58H. HagenschulteTKC Menden
59K. HandrickTFC Nürnberg
60D. KalliesConcordia Lübeck
61S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover
62A. HofertTKV Jerze
63R. SchieferdeckerTFB Drispenstedt
64C. SchlißkeTKV Jerze
65J. PremSV Kelheimwinzer
66H. SchwenkertTKV Büdingen
67S. HoppeFortuna Düdinghausen
68M. SaustTKG Adersheim
69
.........

Hauptseite