5. Delligser Hils-Cup

Datum: 12.03.2017

Ort: Delligsen

Wertigkeit: 3.53

Teilnehmer: 69

delli_cup

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
C. Kuch 4:0 M. Kaus

Endrunde

Gruppe AC. KuchA. BialkJo. Web.M. Kale.P. TumaFl. Stä.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.C. Kuch3:35:34:25:16:29:123:1124689
5234165453
2.A. Bialk3:34:12:32:02:75:513:1422445
5123442223
3.Jo. Weber3:51:46:26:66:05:522:1700245
2145313666
4.M. Kalentzi2:43:22:63:39:35:519:1813335
3241533229
5.P. Tuma1:50:26:63:33:33:713:1912223
4351233016
6.Fl. Stähle2:67:20:63:93:33:715:2601133
1435223073

Gruppe BM. KausR. von .M. SochaF. Lenn.C. IhmeJ. FoitPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Kaus1:28:33:35:34:17:321:1213577
5314234851
2.R. von Hering2:11:25:13:32:17:313:813557
5421335212
3.M. Socha3:82:12:23:22:17:312:1424467
3452123322
4.F. Lennemann3:31:52:24:34:26:414:1511356
1253431442
5.C. Ihme3:53:32:33:42:13:713:1611113
4123532332
6.J. Foit1:41:21:22:41:20:106:1400000
2314511121

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1c_kuchC. KuchCeltic Berlin383.00
2m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt367.88
3R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel352.77
4a_bialkA. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel337.65
5m_sochaM. SochaTFB Drispenstedt332.54
6j_weber_1Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen327.42
7F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf322.30
8M. KalentziSB Bochum317.19
9C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg312.07
10P. TumaOTC Amberg306.96
11Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden301.84
12J. FoitHansa Herford296.72
Vorschlußrunde
13A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt291.61
14A. KröningSG '94 Hannover286.49
15K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin281.38
16S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden276.26
17D. BialkSpandauer Filzteufel271.14
18F. HampelGallus Frankfurt266.03
19M. Müller (w)Preußen Waltrop260.91
20D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel255.80
21M. LeinzFlamengo Berlin250.68
22S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel245.57
23F. SochaTFB Drispenstedt240.45
24G. MielkeSpandauer Filzteufel235.33
Runde 2
25K. SternbergGermania Neukölln230.22
26C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf225.10
27D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt219.99
28U. SchmidtSB Bochum214.87
29T. WitteTKV Jerze209.75
30M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg204.64
31A. SchmidtSB Bochum199.52
32J. HorstmannTFG Buxtehude194.41
33G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude189.29
34B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt184.17
35F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover179.06
36Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg173.94
37O. GerkeTKV Jerze168.83
38V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe163.71
39M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden158.59
40Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt153.48
41W. RenningerFF Bruck148.36
42D. BastianTKG Wolfsburg143.25
43G. KretlowHansa Herford138.13
44A. SchotmannDelligser SC133.01
45L. SchulzeHansa Herford127.90
46C. Schmidt (2)SB Bochum122.78
47A. NeumannDelligser SC117.67
48S. SgobioTKC Kierspe112.55
Runde 1
49L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude107.43
50A. ThomSpVgg Balltick Kiel102.32
51M. Lips (2)Delligser SC97.20
52A. SchrödterSpandauer Filzteufel92.09
53M. WietoskaSB Bochum86.97
54A. SchreiberTFB Drispenstedt81.86
55M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt76.74
56Ni. SchmidtPegasus Hannover71.62
57J. PohlSG '94 Hannover66.51
58K. KapschiesGermania Neukölln61.39
59F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe56.28
60S. ZornTKC Kierspe51.16
61H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel46.04
62A. KahlSpVgg Balltick Kiel40.93
63D. WitteDelligser SC35.81
64S. WeitzeDelligser SC30.70
65Y. DalliTKC Kierspe25.58
66M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt20.46
67A. KalentziSB Bochum15.35
68G. SchotmannDelligser SC10.23
69M. GolteDelligser SC5.12

Hauptseite