3. Delligser Hils-Cup

Datum: 10.05.2014

Ort: Delligsen

Wertigkeit: 2.59

Teilnehmer: 42

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Hahne 4:2 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. HahneA. Helb.T. WitteM. Kreu.M. Baum.M. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Hahne7:46:51:44:24:28:222:1724668
2143567414
2.A. Helbig4:75:47:510:87:68:233:3022468
25314104775
3.T. Witte5:64:54:34:32:16:419:1802466
1524354244
4.M. Kreuzweiß4:15:73:44:13:74:619:2000024
4325133544
5.M. Baumgart2:48:103:41:45:42:819:2602222
3145285231
6.M. Witte2:46:71:27:34:52:820:2122222
5431274162

Gruppe BJ. FoitH. SchauB. Nied.M. Pfaf.A. Krön.M. Kale.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit3:18:17:16:24:010:028:5246810
4321567834
2.H. Schau1:32:23:34:31:15:511:1212445
4253112413
3.B. Nieder1:82:22:56:14:25:515:1801135
3215422146
4.M. Pfaffenrath1:73:35:23:32:54:614:2022234
2514351233
5.A. Kröning2:63:41:63:33:13:712:2002233
1354223331
6.M. Kalentzi0:41:12:45:21:33:79:1411333
5143211520

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop289.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop272.83
3h_schauH. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel256.67
4a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte240.50
5t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze234.33
6b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt228.17
7M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze222.00
8M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze215.83
9A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.67
10M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim203.50
11M. Kalentzivereinslos197.33
12M. WitteDelligser SC191.17
Vorschlußrunde
13S. WiesenDelligser SC185.00
14C. IhmeSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim178.83
15J. KomareckCeltic Berlin172.67
16O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover166.50
17A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop160.33
18J. SchüringPhoenix Herne154.17
19O. GerkeTKV Jerze148.00
20O. SeidelDelligser SC141.83
21S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim135.67
22R. SluzalekDelligser SC129.50
23K. WitteDelligser SC123.33
24S. WeitzeDelligser SC117.17
Runde 2
25B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg111.00
26S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld104.83
27M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.67
28A. KiehneDelligser SC92.50
29M. GuhlPhoenix Herne86.33
30R. SchmiedingDelligser SC80.17
31A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel74.00
32D. SeidelDelligser SC67.83
Runde 1
33C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg61.67
34A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim55.50
35M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt49.33
36D. OttoTKV Jerze43.17
37F. SeidelDelligser SC37.00
38N. MastDelligser SC30.83
39A. SchotmannDelligser SC24.67
40G. SchotmannDelligser SC18.50
41J. TomfordeTKV Grönwohld12.33
42J. LilienthalDelligser SC6.17

Hauptseite