3. Delligser Hils-Cup

Datum: 10.05.2014

Ort: Delligsen

Wertigkeit: 2.59

Teilnehmer: 42

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
O. Hahne 4:2 J. Foit

Endrunde

Gruppe AO. HahneA. Helb.T. WitteM. Kreu.M. Baum.M. WittePunkteToreVerlauf
1.O. Hahne7:46:51:44:24:28:222:1724668
2143567414
2.A. Helbig4:75:47:510:87:68:233:3022468
25314104775
3.T. Witte5:64:54:34:32:16:419:1802466
1524354244
4.M. Kreuzweiß4:15:73:44:13:74:619:2000024
4325133544
5.M. Baumgart2:48:103:41:45:42:819:2602222
3145285231
6.M. Witte2:46:71:27:34:52:820:2122222
5431274162

Gruppe BJ. FoitH. SchauB. Nied.M. Pfaf.A. Krön.M. Kale.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.J. Foit3:18:17:16:24:010:028:5246810
4321567834
2.H. Schau1:32:23:34:31:15:511:1212445
4253112413
3.B. Nieder1:82:22:56:14:25:515:1801135
3215422146
4.M. Pfaffenrath1:73:35:23:32:54:614:2022234
2514351233
5.A. Kröning2:63:41:63:33:13:712:2002233
1354223331
6.M. Kalentzi0:41:12:45:21:33:79:1411333
5143211520

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1o_hahneO. HahnePreußen Waltrop289.00
2j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop272.83
3h_schauH. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel256.67
4a_helbig_1A. HelbigRuhrpott Schwerte240.50
5t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze234.33
6b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt228.17
7M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze222.00
8M. KreuzweißTKV Jerze215.83
9A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.67
10M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim203.50
11M. Kalentzivereinslos197.33
12M. WitteDelligser SC191.17
Vorschlußrunde
13S. WiesenDelligser SC185.00
14C. IhmeTKG Wolfsburg178.83
15J. KomareckCeltic Berlin172.67
16O. HolzapfelSG '94 Hannover166.50
17A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop160.33
18J. SchüringPhoenix Herne154.17
19O. GerkeTKV Jerze148.00
20O. SeidelDelligser SC141.83
21S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim135.67
22R. SluzalekDelligser SC129.50
23K. WitteDelligser SC123.33
24S. WeitzeDelligser SC117.17
Runde 2
25B. FrieborgMTV Moisburg111.00
26S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld104.83
27M. KoegelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf98.67
28A. KiehneDelligser SC92.50
29M. GuhlPhoenix Herne86.33
30R. SchmiedingDelligser SC80.17
31A. LinkeSpandauer Filzteufel74.00
32D. SeidelDelligser SC67.83
Runde 1
33C. FrieborgMTV Moisburg61.67
34A. NiegelTFG Hildesheim55.50
35M. GrämmelTFB Drispenstedt49.33
36D. OttoTKV Jerze43.17
37F. SeidelDelligser SC37.00
38N. MastDelligser SC30.83
39A. SchotmannDelligser SC24.67
40G. SchotmannDelligser SC18.50
41J. TomfordeTKV Grönwohld12.33
42J. LilienthalDelligser SC6.17

Hauptseite